10. kolo VčP VRL 8.6.2013
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10C (16)2,2 km 110 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(52)2(74)3(67)4(69)5(70)6(75)7(72)8(73)9(100)C
 
18Karlová Anna 23:112:39+0:40(6)3:55+0:59(4)6:12+1:19(5)9:16+1:24(4)12:01+0:47(3)14:240:00(1)18:530:00(1)21:380:00(1)22:390:00(1)23:110:00(1)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:39+0:40(6)1:16+0:22(7)2:17+0:28(5)3:04+0:05(3)2:45+0:55(4)2:230:00(1)4:29+0:10(2)2:45+0:42(6)1:01+0:16(5)0:32+0:05(8)
 
23Koberová Kateřina 24:422:07+0:08(3)3:21+0:25(2)5:10+0:17(2)8:47+0:55(2)11:140:00(1)14:56+0:32(2)20:44+1:51(2)23:08+1:30(2)24:11+1:32(2)24:42+1:31(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:07+0:08(3)1:14+0:20(6)1:490:00(1)3:37+0:38(6)2:27+0:37(3)3:42+1:19(5)5:48+1:29(5)2:24+0:21(2)1:03+0:18(6)0:31+0:04(4)
 
32Matoušová Gabriela 25:482:38+0:39(5)3:58+1:02(6)6:03+1:10(3)9:05+1:13(3)11:26+0:12(2)17:41+3:17(3)22:00+3:07(3)24:03+2:25(3)25:11+2:32(3)25:48+2:37(3)
OOS TJ Spartak V VRL2:38+0:39(5)1:20+0:26(8)2:05+0:16(4)3:02+0:03(2)2:21+0:31(2)6:15+3:52(12)4:190:00(1)2:030:00(1)1:08+0:23(8)0:37+0:10(14)
 
47Kološová Veronika 30:412:29+0:30(4)3:56+1:00(5)6:26+1:33(6)10:42+2:50(6)14:14+3:00(5)17:42+3:18(4)24:02+5:09(4)26:42+5:04(4)30:08+7:29(4)30:41+7:30(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:29+0:30(4)1:27+0:33(10)2:30+0:41(9)4:16+1:17(10)3:32+1:42(10)3:28+1:05(3)6:20+2:01(7)2:40+0:37(4)3:26+2:41(16)0:33+0:06(11)
 
513Metelková Michaela 31:383:06+1:07(8)4:00+1:04(7)6:04+1:11(4)12:36+4:44(9)14:26+3:12(6)18:33+4:09(5)26:22+7:29(5)30:12+8:34(6)31:06+8:27(5)31:38+8:27(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:06+1:07(8)0:540:00(1)2:04+0:15(3)6:32+3:33(15)1:500:00(1)4:07+1:44(7)7:49+3:30(10)3:50+1:47(10)0:54+0:09(4)0:32+0:05(8)
 
614Thýnová Martina 32:451:590:00(1)2:560:00(1)4:530:00(1)7:520:00(1)14:35+3:21(8)19:09+4:45(6)28:30+9:37(8)31:21+9:43(7)32:13+9:34(6)32:45+9:34(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:590:00(1)0:57+0:03(4)1:57+0:08(2)2:590:00(1)6:43+4:53(14)4:34+2:11(8)9:21+5:02(14)2:51+0:48(7)0:52+0:07(3)0:32+0:05(8)
 
76Hrnčířová Ivana 33:335:30+3:31(14)6:53+3:57(14)9:29+4:36(13)13:43+5:51(12)17:11+5:57(10)20:44+6:20(8)27:04+8:11(6)29:45+8:07(5)33:03+10:24(7)33:33+10:22(7)
STH STH - SK Studenec5:30+3:31(14)1:23+0:29(9)2:36+0:47(10)4:14+1:15(9)3:28+1:38(9)3:33+1:10(4)6:20+2:01(7)2:41+0:38(5)3:18+2:33(15)0:30+0:03(3)
 
85Randáková Adéla 33:498:27+6:28(16)9:39+6:43(16)12:19+7:26(16)16:32+8:40(15)19:55+8:41(12)23:03+8:39(10)28:15+9:22(7)32:07+10:29(8)33:10+10:31(8)33:49+10:38(8)
OOS TJ Spartak V VRL8:27+6:28(16)1:12+0:18(5)2:40+0:51(11)4:13+1:14(8)3:23+1:33(8)3:08+0:45(2)5:12+0:53(3)3:52+1:49(11)1:03+0:18(6)0:39+0:12(15)
 
94Vávrová Vanda 35:072:45+0:46(7)4:24+1:28(8)7:09+2:16(9)10:57+3:05(7)17:49+6:35(11)23:00+8:36(9)29:17+10:24(10)33:16+11:38(9)34:32+11:53(9)35:07+11:56(9)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice2:45+0:46(7)1:39+0:45(12)2:45+0:56(13)3:48+0:49(7)6:52+5:02(15)5:11+2:48(11)6:17+1:58(6)3:59+1:56(12)1:16+0:31(10)0:35+0:08(12)
 
1010Čapková Anna 35:183:30+1:31(11)5:37+2:41(12)7:59+3:06(10)12:59+5:07(10)21:53+10:39(15)25:43+11:19(12)30:58+12:05(11)33:25+11:47(10)34:47+12:08(10)35:18+12:07(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:30+1:31(11)2:07+1:13(13)2:22+0:33(8)5:00+2:01(12)8:54+7:04(16)3:50+1:27(6)5:15+0:56(4)2:27+0:24(3)1:22+0:37(12)0:31+0:04(4)
 
111Chvátilová Johana 35:482:04+0:05(2)3:35+0:39(3)6:50+1:57(7)11:32+3:40(8)14:30+3:16(7)19:35+5:11(7)29:05+10:12(9)34:04+12:26(11)35:17+12:38(11)35:48+12:37(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:04+0:05(2)1:31+0:37(11)3:15+1:26(14)4:42+1:43(11)2:58+1:08(5)5:05+2:42(10)9:30+5:11(15)4:59+2:56(14)1:13+0:28(9)0:31+0:04(4)
 
1212Moravcová Barbora 38:393:47+1:48(12)4:41+1:45(9)6:59+2:06(8)10:16+2:24(5)13:23+2:09(4)25:12+10:48(11)34:23+15:30(12)37:20+15:42(12)38:10+15:31(12)38:39+15:28(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:47+1:48(12)0:540:00(1)2:18+0:29(7)3:17+0:18(5)3:07+1:17(6)11:49+9:26(16)9:11+4:52(12)2:57+0:54(8)0:50+0:05(2)0:29+0:02(2)
 
1311Suchá Simona 41:386:45+4:46(15)7:39+4:43(15)9:56+5:03(14)13:11+5:19(11)16:25+5:11(9)28:11+13:47(14)37:27+18:34(13)40:26+18:48(13)41:11+18:32(13)41:38+18:27(13)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:45+4:46(15)0:540:00(1)2:17+0:28(5)3:15+0:16(4)3:14+1:24(7)11:46+9:23(15)9:16+4:57(13)2:59+0:56(9)0:450:00(1)0:270:00(1)
 
1415Knobová Agáta 47:013:18+1:19(10)5:31+2:35(11)8:11+3:18(11)14:36+6:44(14)20:48+9:34(14)32:10+17:46(16)39:47+20:54(16)44:39+23:01(14)46:30+23:51(14)47:01+23:50(14)
OOS TJ Spartak V VRL3:18+1:19(10)2:13+1:19(15)2:40+0:51(11)6:25+3:26(14)6:12+4:22(13)11:22+8:59(14)7:37+3:18(9)4:52+2:49(13)1:51+1:06(13)0:31+0:04(4)
 
159Vodičková Johana 48:214:16+2:17(13)6:25+3:29(13)10:18+5:25(15)21:18+13:26(16)25:43+14:29(16)30:41+16:17(15)39:01+20:08(15)46:28+24:50(15)47:45+25:06(15)48:21+25:10(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:16+2:17(13)2:09+1:15(14)3:53+2:04(16)11:00+8:01(16)4:25+2:35(11)4:58+2:35(9)8:20+4:01(11)7:27+5:24(15)1:17+0:32(11)0:36+0:09(13)
 
1616Malečková Hana 54:003:11+1:12(9)5:29+2:33(10)8:47+3:54(12)14:10+6:18(13)20:00+8:46(13)28:05+13:41(13)37:40+18:47(14)50:56+29:18(16)53:19+30:40(16)54:00+30:49(16)
SK Praga PGP3:11+1:12(9)2:18+1:24(16)3:18+1:29(15)5:23+2:24(13)5:50+4:00(12)8:05+5:42(13)9:35+5:16(16)13:16+11:13(16)2:23+1:38(14)0:41+0:14(16)
 
 
 
 
D10N (8)2,1 km 100 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(52)2(92)3(67)4(91)5(69)6(70)7(71)8(72)9(100)C
 
125Musilová Elena 25:462:18+0:04(2)3:390:00(1)5:200:00(1)6:170:00(1)8:060:00(1)11:160:00(1)13:400:00(1)18:450:00(1)25:110:00(1)25:460:00(1)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:18+0:04(2)1:210:00(1)1:410:00(1)0:570:00(1)1:49+0:03(2)3:10+1:14(2)2:24+0:23(3)5:05+0:46(3)6:26+2:58(7)0:35+0:10(5)
 
224Štefanová Markéta 28:182:140:00(1)4:16+0:37(2)9:55+4:35(5)11:09+4:52(3)14:46+6:40(6)16:42+5:26(3)18:43+5:03(2)23:06+4:21(2)27:53+2:42(2)28:18+2:32(2)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:140:00(1)2:02+0:41(4)5:39+3:58(7)1:14+0:17(3)3:37+1:51(7)1:560:00(1)2:010:00(1)4:23+0:04(2)4:47+1:19(4)0:250:00(1)
 
319Neumannová Alžběta 32:542:25+0:11(3)5:12+1:33(5)7:34+2:14(2)9:23+3:06(2)12:14+4:08(2)16:16+5:00(2)19:18+5:38(3)25:36+6:51(3)32:19+7:08(3)32:54+7:08(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:25+0:11(3)2:47+1:26(6)2:22+0:41(2)1:49+0:52(5)2:51+1:05(4)4:02+2:06(3)3:02+1:01(5)6:18+1:59(6)6:43+3:15(8)0:35+0:10(5)
 
429Chrástová Magdaléna 33:064:29+2:15(8)6:46+3:07(7)9:43+4:23(4)11:50+5:33(5)14:23+6:17(5)19:50+8:34(4)22:34+8:54(4)28:47+10:02(4)32:33+7:22(4)33:06+7:20(4)
STH STH - SK Studenec4:29+2:15(8)2:17+0:56(5)2:57+1:16(4)2:07+1:10(7)2:33+0:47(3)5:27+3:31(4)2:44+0:43(4)6:13+1:54(5)3:46+0:18(2)0:33+0:08(3)
 
523Holubářová Viktorie 34:272:52+0:38(4)4:47+1:08(3)11:26+6:06(8)12:23+6:06(7)14:09+6:03(3)23:51+12:35(7)26:09+12:29(5)30:28+11:43(5)33:56+8:45(5)34:27+8:41(5)
KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald2:52+0:38(4)1:55+0:34(3)6:39+4:58(8)0:570:00(1)1:460:00(1)9:42+7:46(8)2:18+0:17(2)4:190:00(1)3:280:00(1)0:31+0:06(2)
 
621Kroniková Sylvie 38:473:06+0:52(5)4:58+1:19(4)10:05+4:45(6)11:27+5:10(4)14:19+6:13(4)20:47+9:31(5)26:09+12:29(5)34:16+15:31(6)38:14+13:03(6)38:47+13:01(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:06+0:52(5)1:52+0:31(2)5:07+3:26(6)1:22+0:25(4)2:52+1:06(5)6:28+4:32(5)5:22+3:21(7)8:07+3:48(7)3:58+0:30(3)0:33+0:08(3)
 
726Jirásková Barbora 43:433:27+1:13(7)6:56+3:17(8)11:23+6:03(7)13:25+7:08(8)17:28+9:22(8)24:06+12:50(8)28:29+14:49(7)36:42+17:57(7)42:56+17:45(7)43:43+17:57(7)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:27+1:13(7)3:29+2:08(8)4:27+2:46(5)2:02+1:05(6)4:03+2:17(8)6:38+4:42(6)4:23+2:22(6)8:13+3:54(8)6:14+2:46(6)0:47+0:22(8)
 
827Kubcová Anna 51:123:26+1:12(6)6:16+2:37(6)8:57+3:37(3)11:54+5:37(6)15:30+7:24(7)22:18+11:02(6)39:16+25:36(8)44:56+26:11(8)50:33+25:22(8)51:12+25:26(8)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška3:26+1:12(6)2:50+1:29(7)2:41+1:00(3)2:57+2:00(8)3:36+1:50(6)6:48+4:52(7)16:58+14:57(8)5:40+1:21(4)5:37+2:09(5)0:39+0:14(7)
 
 
 
 
D12C (16)2,4 km 120 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(52)2(74)3(67)4(91)5(69)6(76)7(75)8(65)9(72)10(100)C
 
138Kochová Anna 18:221:34+0:01(2)2:18+0:02(2)4:00+0:08(2)4:390:00(1)5:520:00(1)9:060:00(1)10:330:00(1)12:460:00(1)15:440:00(1)17:560:00(1)18:220:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:34+0:01(2)0:44+0:10(3)1:42+0:06(2)0:390:00(1)1:130:00(1)3:140:00(1)1:270:00(1)2:130:00(1)2:580:00(1)2:120:00(1)0:26+0:02(4)
 
248Vandasová Adéla 24:431:45+0:12(6)2:30+0:14(5)4:28+0:36(4)5:20+0:41(3)6:56+1:04(4)10:51+1:45(2)12:59+2:26(2)16:52+4:06(3)20:44+5:00(2)24:18+6:22(2)24:43+6:21(2)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:45+0:12(6)0:45+0:11(4)1:58+0:22(7)0:52+0:13(2)1:36+0:23(5)3:55+0:41(2)2:08+0:41(4)3:53+1:40(9)3:52+0:54(4)3:34+1:22(6)0:25+0:01(2)
 
334Kosová Tereza 25:001:42+0:09(5)2:160:00(1)3:520:00(1)7:11+2:32(11)8:44+2:52(11)12:56+3:50(6)15:12+4:39(5)18:25+5:39(5)21:51+6:07(3)24:33+6:37(3)25:00+6:38(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:42+0:09(5)0:340:00(1)1:360:00(1)3:19+2:40(15)1:33+0:20(3)4:12+0:58(4)2:16+0:49(6)3:13+1:00(5)3:26+0:28(2)2:42+0:30(3)0:27+0:03(5)
 
437Kubíčková Iva 27:061:330:00(1)2:26+0:10(3)4:13+0:21(3)5:15+0:36(2)6:54+1:02(2)11:36+2:30(3)13:25+2:52(3)16:33+3:47(2)22:06+6:22(4)26:34+8:38(4)27:06+8:44(4)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:330:00(1)0:53+0:19(8)1:47+0:11(3)1:02+0:23(9)1:39+0:26(6)4:42+1:28(7)1:49+0:22(2)3:08+0:55(4)5:33+2:35(12)4:28+2:16(12)0:32+0:08(11)
 
547Chrástová Tereza 27:451:55+0:22(7)2:51+0:35(8)4:49+0:57(8)5:47+1:08(7)8:05+2:13(8)12:38+3:32(5)17:25+6:52(10)19:48+7:02(7)23:41+7:57(5)27:20+9:24(5)27:45+9:23(5)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:55+0:22(7)0:56+0:22(11)1:58+0:22(7)0:58+0:19(6)2:18+1:05(12)4:33+1:19(6)4:47+3:20(14)2:23+0:10(2)3:53+0:55(5)3:39+1:27(8)0:25+0:01(2)
 
646Holečková Petra 28:141:41+0:08(4)2:35+0:19(6)4:34+0:42(6)5:40+1:01(6)7:27+1:35(6)13:01+3:55(8)15:41+5:08(6)19:59+7:13(8)24:03+8:19(6)27:47+9:51(6)28:14+9:52(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:41+0:08(4)0:54+0:20(9)1:59+0:23(9)1:06+0:27(11)1:47+0:34(8)5:34+2:20(9)2:40+1:13(9)4:18+2:05(12)4:04+1:06(7)3:44+1:32(10)0:27+0:03(5)
 
740Vejražková Róza 28:421:57+0:24(8)3:00+0:44(9)5:14+1:22(10)6:21+1:42(9)8:27+2:35(10)14:41+5:35(11)16:57+6:24(9)20:40+7:54(9)24:30+8:46(7)28:11+10:15(7)28:42+10:20(7)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:57+0:24(8)1:03+0:29(12)2:14+0:38(14)1:07+0:28(12)2:06+0:53(9)6:14+3:00(13)2:16+0:49(6)3:43+1:30(8)3:50+0:52(3)3:41+1:29(9)0:31+0:07(10)
 
845Držková Berenika 28:501:40+0:07(3)2:27+0:11(4)4:30+0:38(5)5:23+0:44(4)6:54+1:02(2)13:00+3:54(7)16:10+5:37(8)20:42+7:56(10)25:25+9:41(9)28:14+10:18(8)28:50+10:28(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:40+0:07(3)0:47+0:13(5)2:03+0:27(12)0:53+0:14(3)1:31+0:18(2)6:06+2:52(11)3:10+1:43(12)4:32+2:19(13)4:43+1:45(9)2:49+0:37(4)0:36+0:12(14)
 
949Kroniková Štěpánka 29:132:29+0:56(11)3:20+1:04(11)5:21+1:29(11)6:22+1:43(10)8:04+2:12(7)14:17+5:11(10)17:53+7:20(11)21:26+8:40(11)25:49+10:05(10)28:46+10:50(9)29:13+10:51(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:29+0:56(11)0:51+0:17(7)2:01+0:25(11)1:01+0:22(8)1:42+0:29(7)6:13+2:59(12)3:36+2:09(13)3:33+1:20(7)4:23+1:25(8)2:57+0:45(5)0:27+0:03(5)
 
1036Štreglová Zuzana 30:022:07+0:34(10)3:02+0:46(10)5:02+1:10(9)5:58+1:19(8)8:12+2:20(9)14:07+5:01(9)16:08+5:35(7)19:32+6:46(6)24:49+9:05(8)29:29+11:33(10)30:02+11:40(10)
OOS TJ Spartak V VRL2:07+0:34(10)0:55+0:21(10)2:00+0:24(10)0:56+0:17(4)2:14+1:01(10)5:55+2:41(10)2:01+0:34(3)3:24+1:11(6)5:17+2:19(11)4:40+2:28(14)0:33+0:09(12)
 
1142Šklíbová Veronika 30:082:06+0:33(9)2:49+0:33(7)4:41+0:49(7)5:38+0:59(5)7:11+1:19(5)11:43+2:37(4)14:43+4:10(4)17:17+4:31(4)27:03+11:19(11)29:39+11:43(11)30:08+11:46(11)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:06+0:33(9)0:43+0:09(2)1:52+0:16(5)0:57+0:18(5)1:33+0:20(3)4:32+1:18(5)3:00+1:33(11)2:34+0:21(3)9:46+6:48(16)2:36+0:24(2)0:29+0:05(8)
 
1244Kuchařová Rozálie 36:443:01+1:28(14)4:07+1:51(13)5:56+2:04(12)10:29+5:50(16)18:48+12:56(16)22:47+13:41(15)24:57+14:24(13)28:50+16:04(13)32:43+16:59(13)36:20+18:24(12)36:44+18:22(12)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:01+1:28(14)1:06+0:32(14)1:49+0:13(4)4:33+3:54(16)8:19+7:06(16)3:59+0:45(3)2:10+0:43(5)3:53+1:40(9)3:53+0:55(5)3:37+1:25(7)0:240:00(1)
 
1339Mašatová Eliška 43:025:53+4:20(16)6:43+4:27(16)8:38+4:46(16)9:42+5:03(15)12:27+6:35(14)19:55+10:49(13)27:44+17:11(15)31:43+18:57(14)36:42+20:58(14)42:33+24:37(13)43:02+24:40(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:53+4:20(16)0:50+0:16(6)1:55+0:19(6)1:04+0:25(10)2:45+1:32(13)7:28+4:14(14)7:49+6:22(16)3:59+1:46(11)4:59+2:01(10)5:51+3:39(15)0:29+0:05(8)
 
1435Suchánková Eliška 43:133:31+1:58(15)5:55+3:39(15)8:05+4:13(15)9:03+4:24(14)13:09+7:17(15)18:18+9:12(12)20:36+10:03(12)25:15+12:29(12)32:13+16:29(12)42:38+24:42(14)43:13+24:51(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:31+1:58(15)2:24+1:50(16)2:10+0:34(13)0:58+0:19(6)4:06+2:53(15)5:09+1:55(8)2:18+0:51(8)4:39+2:26(14)6:58+4:00(14)10:25+8:13(16)0:35+0:11(13)
 
1541Shánělová Štěpánka 44:432:36+1:03(12)4:45+2:29(14)7:18+3:26(14)8:29+3:50(12)11:29+5:37(13)21:25+12:19(14)27:17+16:44(14)32:44+19:58(15)39:32+23:48(15)44:03+26:07(15)44:43+26:21(15)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:36+1:03(12)2:09+1:35(15)2:33+0:57(15)1:11+0:32(13)3:00+1:47(14)9:56+6:42(15)5:52+4:25(15)5:27+3:14(15)6:48+3:50(13)4:31+2:19(13)0:40+0:16(16)
 
1643Randáková Alžběta 62:102:45+1:12(13)3:48+1:32(12)7:12+3:20(13)8:32+3:53(13)10:47+4:55(12)32:42+23:36(16)35:33+25:00(16)50:36+37:50(16)57:42+41:58(16)61:34+43:38(16)62:10+43:48(16)
OOS TJ Spartak V VRL2:45+1:12(13)1:03+0:29(12)3:24+1:48(16)1:20+0:41(14)2:15+1:02(11)21:55+18:41(16)2:51+1:24(10)15:03+12:50(16)7:06+4:08(15)3:52+1:40(11)0:36+0:12(14)
 
 
 
 
D12D (5)2,1 km 105 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(74)2(91)3(69)4(70)5(75)6(71)7(72)8(73)9(100)C
 
155Šimonová Klára 30:423:440:00(1)7:170:00(1)10:570:00(1)13:440:00(1)17:540:00(1)18:370:00(1)23:420:00(1)26:470:00(1)30:140:00(1)30:420:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:440:00(1)3:330:00(1)3:40+0:20(2)2:470:00(1)4:100:00(1)0:43+0:08(2)5:050:00(1)3:050:00(1)3:27+1:57(2)0:28+0:02(2)
 
260Kejmarová Jana 59:235:51+2:07(2)10:00+2:43(2)32:43+21:46(4)38:26+24:42(4)45:00+27:06(2)45:35+26:58(2)51:15+27:33(2)57:27+30:40(2)58:57+28:43(2)59:23+28:41(2)
STH STH - SK Studenec5:51+2:07(2)4:09+0:36(2)22:43+19:23(4)5:43+2:56(3)6:34+2:24(2)0:350:00(1)5:40+0:35(2)6:12+3:07(4)1:300:00(1)0:260:00(1)
 
358Hnátnická Zuzana 65:5513:23+9:39(3)19:53+12:36(3)26:38+15:41(3)30:36+16:52(2)46:25+28:31(3)47:54+29:17(3)56:33+32:51(3)61:33+34:46(3)65:22+35:08(3)65:55+35:13(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk13:23+9:39(3)6:30+2:57(3)6:45+3:25(3)3:58+1:11(2)15:49+11:39(4)1:29+0:54(4)8:39+3:34(4)5:00+1:55(2)3:49+2:19(4)0:33+0:07(4)
 
457Schlogerová Pavla 68:5913:35+9:51(4)21:06+13:49(4)24:26+13:29(2)36:34+22:50(3)49:40+31:46(4)50:57+32:20(4)59:31+35:49(4)64:38+37:51(4)68:21+38:07(4)68:59+38:17(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:35+9:51(4)7:31+3:58(4)3:200:00(1)12:08+9:21(4)13:06+8:56(3)1:17+0:42(3)8:34+3:29(3)5:07+2:02(3)3:43+2:13(3)0:38+0:12(5)
 
 
56Raková Petra disk33:22+29:38(5)-----39:0647:4161:1162:3871:5785:5787:2887:5626:44
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové33:22+29:38(5)5:448:3513:301:279:1914:001:310:28+0:02(2)*91
 
 
 
 
D14C (23)3,5 km 175 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(83)2(90)3(54)4(78)5(62)6(64)7(93)8(57)9(100)C
 
167Chaloupská Barbora 37:355:40+0:52(6)18:030:00(1)21:300:00(1)25:280:00(1)29:120:00(1)31:410:00(1)33:200:00(1)35:180:00(1)37:090:00(1)37:350:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:40+0:52(6)12:230:00(1)3:270:00(1)3:580:00(1)3:44+0:06(2)2:290:00(1)1:390:00(1)1:58+0:26(5)1:51+0:03(2)0:26+0:04(5)
 
282Kopecká Anna 39:215:31+0:43(5)19:23+1:20(3)23:05+1:35(2)27:29+2:01(2)31:23+2:11(2)33:56+2:15(2)35:39+2:19(2)37:11+1:53(2)38:59+1:50(2)39:21+1:46(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:31+0:43(5)13:52+1:29(3)3:42+0:15(2)4:24+0:26(2)3:54+0:16(3)2:33+0:04(3)1:43+0:04(3)1:320:00(1)1:480:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
366Peterová Jana 41:065:23+0:35(4)19:08+1:05(2)23:15+1:45(3)28:39+3:11(3)32:17+3:05(3)34:47+3:06(3)36:26+3:06(3)38:33+3:15(3)40:32+3:23(3)41:06+3:31(3)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška5:23+0:35(4)13:45+1:22(2)4:07+0:40(5)5:24+1:26(6)3:380:00(1)2:30+0:01(2)1:390:00(1)2:07+0:35(12)1:59+0:11(4)0:34+0:12(19)
 
462Thýnová Nikola 45:174:58+0:10(2)19:45+1:42(5)23:45+2:15(4)28:55+3:27(4)33:28+4:16(4)38:14+6:33(4)40:00+6:40(4)41:53+6:35(4)44:45+7:36(4)45:17+7:42(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:58+0:10(2)14:47+2:24(8)4:00+0:33(3)5:10+1:12(5)4:33+0:55(5)4:46+2:17(19)1:46+0:07(6)1:53+0:21(4)2:52+1:04(17)0:32+0:10(16)
 
571Šrenkelová Ilona 46:085:57+1:09(8)21:16+3:13(9)25:46+4:16(9)31:21+5:53(7)36:46+7:34(6)39:38+7:57(6)41:33+8:13(5)43:38+8:20(5)45:38+8:29(5)46:08+8:33(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:57+1:09(8)15:19+2:56(10)4:30+1:03(11)5:35+1:37(9)5:25+1:47(12)2:52+0:23(4)1:55+0:16(8)2:05+0:33(9)2:00+0:12(5)0:30+0:08(12)
 
669Semrádová Jana 46:384:480:00(1)19:26+1:23(4)25:08+3:38(7)29:53+4:25(5)35:56+6:44(5)39:32+7:51(5)41:53+8:33(6)44:01+8:43(6)46:14+9:05(6)46:38+9:03(6)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň4:480:00(1)14:38+2:15(7)5:42+2:15(16)4:45+0:47(3)6:03+2:25(13)3:36+1:07(12)2:21+0:42(14)2:08+0:36(13)2:13+0:25(6)0:24+0:02(2)
 
787Urbanová Markéta 47:216:51+2:03(15)21:19+3:16(10)25:56+4:26(10)32:14+6:46(8)37:17+8:05(7)40:45+9:04(7)42:32+9:12(7)44:34+9:16(7)46:56+9:47(7)47:21+9:46(7)
STH STH - SK Studenec6:51+2:03(15)14:28+2:05(6)4:37+1:10(12)6:18+2:20(13)5:03+1:25(7)3:28+0:59(11)1:47+0:08(7)2:02+0:30(8)2:22+0:34(11)0:25+0:03(3)
 
875Rückerová Šárka 48:467:24+2:36(17)22:41+4:38(11)26:54+5:24(11)32:41+7:13(9)39:30+10:18(9)42:27+10:46(9)44:10+10:50(8)45:54+10:36(8)48:21+11:12(8)48:46+11:11(8)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice7:24+2:36(17)15:17+2:54(9)4:13+0:46(7)5:47+1:49(11)6:49+3:11(15)2:57+0:28(7)1:43+0:04(3)1:44+0:12(3)2:27+0:39(13)0:25+0:03(3)
 
970Hápová Petra 49:425:45+0:57(7)23:42+5:39(13)28:56+7:26(15)34:31+9:03(11)39:54+10:42(10)42:47+11:06(10)44:43+11:23(9)46:56+11:38(9)49:14+12:05(9)49:42+12:07(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:45+0:57(7)17:57+5:34(14)5:14+1:47(15)5:35+1:37(9)5:23+1:45(11)2:53+0:24(5)1:56+0:17(9)2:13+0:41(15)2:18+0:30(10)0:28+0:06(8)
 
1086Chaloupková Kateřina 53:358:35+3:47(19)24:21+6:18(15)28:50+7:20(13)35:18+9:50(13)40:24+11:12(12)44:39+12:58(12)46:58+13:38(10)49:34+14:16(10)52:57+15:48(10)53:35+16:00(10)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň8:35+3:47(19)15:46+3:23(12)4:29+1:02(10)6:28+2:30(14)5:06+1:28(8)4:15+1:46(15)2:19+0:40(12)2:36+1:04(18)3:23+1:35(21)0:38+0:16(22)
 
1168Vojtíšková Viktorie 54:116:18+1:30(11)24:34+6:31(16)28:52+7:22(14)35:00+9:32(12)41:18+12:06(13)45:53+14:12(13)48:35+15:15(11)51:05+15:47(11)53:38+16:29(11)54:11+16:36(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:18+1:30(11)18:16+5:53(17)4:18+0:51(8)6:08+2:10(12)6:18+2:40(14)4:35+2:06(17)2:42+1:03(17)2:30+0:58(17)2:33+0:45(14)0:33+0:11(18)
 
1274Jezdinská Natálie 55:425:19+0:31(3)20:54+2:51(8)25:42+4:12(8)31:14+5:46(6)38:19+9:07(8)41:20+9:39(8)50:22+17:02(12)52:28+17:10(12)55:14+18:05(12)55:42+18:07(12)
STH STH - SK Studenec5:19+0:31(3)15:35+3:12(11)4:48+1:21(13)5:32+1:34(8)7:05+3:27(16)3:01+0:32(8)9:02+7:23(21)2:06+0:34(10)2:46+0:58(15)0:28+0:06(8)
 
1373Alberinga Vilma 56:006:30+1:42(13)20:36+2:33(6)24:47+3:17(6)36:13+10:45(14)41:23+12:11(14)44:19+12:38(11)51:57+18:37(15)53:39+18:21(14)55:32+18:23(13)56:00+18:25(13)
21L LV - ZVOC6:30+1:42(13)14:06+1:43(5)4:11+0:44(6)11:26+7:28(19)5:10+1:32(9)2:56+0:27(6)7:38+5:59(20)1:42+0:10(2)1:53+0:05(3)0:28+0:06(8)
 
1484Malinová Apolena 56:196:35+1:47(14)20:37+2:34(7)24:38+3:08(5)38:20+12:52(15)46:26+17:14(16)49:51+18:10(15)51:36+18:16(14)53:36+18:18(13)55:53+18:44(14)56:19+18:44(14)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:35+1:47(14)14:02+1:39(4)4:01+0:34(4)13:42+9:44(21)8:06+4:28(20)3:25+0:56(10)1:45+0:06(5)2:00+0:28(7)2:17+0:29(8)0:26+0:04(5)
 
1583Filipová Tereza 57:106:17+1:29(10)23:04+5:01(12)27:23+5:53(12)32:52+7:24(10)40:22+11:10(11)49:55+18:14(16)52:07+18:47(16)54:16+18:58(15)56:38+19:29(15)57:10+19:35(15)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad6:17+1:29(10)16:47+4:24(13)4:19+0:52(9)5:29+1:31(7)7:30+3:52(17)9:33+7:04(20)2:12+0:33(10)2:09+0:37(14)2:22+0:34(11)0:32+0:10(16)
 
1678Brožová Zuzana 58:029:07+4:19(21)28:47+10:44(19)34:43+13:13(19)39:34+14:06(16)43:58+14:46(15)48:32+16:51(14)51:29+18:09(13)54:41+19:23(16)57:31+20:22(16)58:02+20:27(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:07+4:19(21)19:40+7:17(19)5:56+2:29(18)4:51+0:53(4)4:24+0:46(4)4:34+2:05(16)2:57+1:18(18)3:12+1:40(21)2:50+1:02(16)0:31+0:09(14)
 
1765Kubíčková Kateřina 59:567:36+2:48(18)25:40+7:37(17)32:47+11:17(17)41:02+15:34(17)48:32+19:20(18)52:10+20:29(17)54:27+21:07(17)56:33+21:15(17)59:27+22:18(18)59:56+22:21(17)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk7:36+2:48(18)18:04+5:41(15)7:07+3:40(21)8:15+4:17(17)7:30+3:52(17)3:38+1:09(13)2:17+0:38(11)2:06+0:34(10)2:54+1:06(18)0:29+0:07(11)
 
1763Zlámalová Nikola 59:566:21+1:33(12)32:10+14:07(21)37:14+15:44(21)44:19+18:51(21)49:20+20:08(19)52:37+20:56(18)55:11+21:51(18)57:10+21:52(18)59:26+22:17(17)59:56+22:21(17)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín6:21+1:33(12)25:49+13:26(21)5:04+1:37(14)7:05+3:07(15)5:01+1:23(6)3:17+0:48(9)2:34+0:55(15)1:59+0:27(6)2:16+0:28(7)0:30+0:08(12)
 
1985Borovičková Valerie 61:126:10+1:22(9)24:14+6:11(14)30:09+8:39(16)42:55+17:27(19)48:16+19:04(17)52:51+21:10(19)55:29+22:09(19)58:24+23:06(19)60:41+23:32(19)61:12+23:37(19)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:10+1:22(9)18:04+5:41(15)5:55+2:28(17)12:46+8:48(20)5:21+1:43(10)4:35+2:06(17)2:38+0:59(16)2:55+1:23(20)2:17+0:29(8)0:31+0:09(14)
 
2064Truněčková Kateřina 64:0810:46+5:58(23)29:24+11:21(20)35:56+14:26(20)44:15+18:47(20)51:45+22:33(20)55:34+23:53(20)57:53+24:33(20)60:13+24:55(20)63:34+26:25(20)64:08+26:33(20)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové10:46+5:58(23)18:38+6:15(18)6:32+3:05(20)8:19+4:21(18)7:30+3:52(17)3:49+1:20(14)2:19+0:40(12)2:20+0:48(16)3:21+1:33(20)0:34+0:12(19)
 
2179Kubíčková Jana 87:137:20+2:32(16)28:20+10:17(18)34:42+13:12(18)42:52+17:24(18)63:20+34:08(21)73:43+42:02(21)80:39+47:19(21)83:31+48:13(21)86:37+49:28(21)87:13+49:38(21)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:20+2:32(16)21:00+8:37(20)6:22+2:55(19)8:10+4:12(16)20:28+16:50(21)10:23+7:54(21)6:56+5:17(19)2:52+1:20(19)3:06+1:18(19)0:36+0:14(21)
 
 
72Gallová Veronika disk8:44+3:56(20)-----37:2648:10----------55:4958:3661:1661:43
STH STH - SK Studenec8:44+3:56(20)28:4210:447:392:472:400:27+0:05(7)
 
81Hrnčířová Magda vzdal10:43+5:55(22)----------------------------------------
STH STH - SK Studenec10:43+5:55(22)
 
 
 
 
D14D (5)2,4 km 120 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(74)2(92)3(64)4(91)5(69)6(76)7(71)8(65)9(57)10(100)C
 
195Janků Anna 43:413:35+0:40(2)4:05+0:48(3)6:220:00(1)10:570:00(1)13:200:00(1)20:280:00(1)24:360:00(1)32:440:00(1)39:370:00(1)42:490:00(1)43:410:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:35+0:40(2)0:30+0:08(5)2:170:00(1)4:35+2:54(5)2:23+0:17(2)7:08+0:26(3)4:08+1:25(3)8:08+5:03(4)6:53+0:29(3)3:12+0:50(5)0:52+0:26(5)
 
294Procházková Tereza 46:052:550:00(1)3:170:00(1)19:22+13:00(5)21:30+10:33(4)23:36+10:16(4)30:29+10:01(3)33:38+9:02(3)36:43+3:59(2)43:07+3:30(2)45:35+2:46(2)46:05+2:24(2)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:550:00(1)0:220:00(1)16:05+13:48(5)2:08+0:27(2)2:060:00(1)6:53+0:11(2)3:09+0:26(2)3:050:00(1)6:240:00(1)2:28+0:06(2)0:30+0:04(2)
 
393Zahradníková Denisa 49:043:35+0:40(2)3:57+0:40(2)10:46+4:24(2)12:27+1:30(2)20:51+7:31(2)27:33+7:05(2)31:51+7:15(2)38:48+6:04(3)45:48+6:11(3)48:38+5:49(3)49:04+5:23(3)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:35+0:40(2)0:220:00(1)6:49+4:32(2)1:410:00(1)8:24+6:18(5)6:420:00(1)4:18+1:35(5)6:57+3:52(2)7:00+0:36(5)2:50+0:28(4)0:260:00(1)
 
492Pachelová Anna 52:114:18+1:23(4)4:41+1:24(4)14:29+8:07(3)17:15+6:18(3)23:32+10:12(3)31:15+10:47(4)33:58+9:22(4)42:50+10:06(4)49:19+9:42(4)51:41+8:52(4)52:11+8:30(4)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:18+1:23(4)0:23+0:01(3)9:48+7:31(3)2:46+1:05(3)6:17+4:11(4)7:43+1:01(4)2:430:00(1)8:52+5:47(5)6:29+0:05(2)2:220:00(1)0:30+0:04(2)
 
591Břízová Karolína 55:117:31+4:36(5)7:57+4:40(5)17:49+11:27(4)21:42+10:45(5)25:13+11:53(5)33:39+13:11(5)37:55+13:19(5)45:03+12:19(5)52:00+12:23(5)54:39+11:50(5)55:11+11:30(5)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:31+4:36(5)0:26+0:04(4)9:52+7:35(4)3:53+2:12(4)3:31+1:25(3)8:26+1:44(5)4:16+1:33(4)7:08+4:03(3)6:57+0:33(4)2:39+0:17(3)0:32+0:06(4)
 
 
 
 
D16C (3)4,2 km 210 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(45)2(44)3(95)4(41)5(90)6(78)7(55)8(57)9(100)C
 
197Jansová Doubravka 51:4319:420:00(1)22:260:00(1)25:320:00(1)30:420:00(1)35:540:00(1)41:510:00(1)43:010:00(1)49:020:00(1)51:120:00(1)51:430:00(1)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk19:420:00(1)2:440:00(1)3:060:00(1)5:100:00(1)5:120:00(1)5:570:00(1)1:100:00(1)6:010:00(1)2:10+0:10(2)0:31+0:02(2)
 
298Chaloupková Veronika 59:3420:08+0:26(2)23:02+0:36(2)27:48+2:16(2)35:51+5:09(2)41:46+5:52(2)48:29+6:38(2)49:41+6:40(2)57:03+8:01(2)59:03+7:51(2)59:34+7:51(2)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň20:08+0:26(2)2:54+0:10(2)4:46+1:40(2)8:03+2:53(2)5:55+0:43(2)6:43+0:46(2)1:12+0:02(2)7:22+1:21(2)2:000:00(1)0:31+0:02(2)
 
 
99Zemanová Kateřina vzdal27:02+7:20(3)31:01+8:35(3)44:05+18:33(3)-------------------------86:5587:24
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk27:02+7:20(3)3:59+1:15(3)13:04+9:58(3)42:500:290:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D16D (2)3,0 km 150 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(97)2(77)3(63)4(59)5(60)6(62)7(55)8(65)9(51)10(57)11(100)C
 
1103Nacu Táňa 65:5710:400:00(1)20:000:00(1)24:010:00(1)32:210:00(1)39:130:00(1)47:220:00(1)52:280:00(1)55:180:00(1)58:580:00(1)62:390:00(1)65:280:00(1)65:570:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:400:00(1)9:20+0:43(2)4:010:00(1)8:20+1:20(2)6:52+2:04(2)8:09+0:11(2)5:06+0:46(2)2:500:00(1)3:400:00(1)3:41+0:09(2)2:490:00(1)0:290:00(1)
 
2102Kubečková Veronika 92:2130:17+19:37(2)38:54+18:54(2)45:30+21:29(2)52:30+20:09(2)57:18+18:05(2)65:16+17:54(2)69:36+17:08(2)79:33+24:15(2)84:50+25:52(2)88:22+25:43(2)91:43+26:15(2)92:21+26:24(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové30:17+19:37(2)8:370:00(1)6:36+2:35(2)7:000:00(1)4:480:00(1)7:580:00(1)4:200:00(1)9:57+7:07(2)5:17+1:37(2)3:320:00(1)3:21+0:32(2)0:38+0:09(2)
 
 
 
 
D18C (5)5,3 km 265 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(94)3(43)4(41)5(38)6(90)7(63)8(49)9(97)10(74)11(100)C
 
1108Triinu Rooni 71:4224:120:00(1)25:440:00(1)33:510:00(1)39:360:00(1)43:140:00(1)46:010:00(1)61:400:00(1)65:520:00(1)67:460:00(1)69:470:00(1)71:090:00(1)71:420:00(1)
EST-Estonsko24:120:00(1)1:320:00(1)8:07+2:10(2)5:45+0:09(2)3:380:00(1)2:470:00(1)15:390:00(1)4:12+0:35(2)1:540:00(1)2:010:00(1)1:220:00(1)0:33+0:01(2)
 
2106Kosková Kateřina 101:4441:05+16:53(4)45:07+19:23(4)54:22+20:31(4)59:58+20:22(3)63:52+20:38(3)67:56+21:55(3)86:54+25:14(2)91:37+25:45(2)95:20+27:34(2)99:19+29:32(2)101:12+30:03(2)101:44+30:02(2)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad41:05+16:53(4)4:02+2:30(5)9:15+3:18(3)5:360:00(1)3:54+0:16(2)4:04+1:17(5)18:58+3:19(2)4:43+1:06(3)3:43+1:49(4)3:59+1:58(5)1:53+0:31(4)0:320:00(1)
 
3109Myslivcová Markéta 102:5140:56+16:44(3)43:26+17:42(3)49:23+15:32(2)56:12+16:36(2)61:07+17:53(2)64:16+18:15(2)88:11+26:31(3)96:19+30:27(4)98:22+30:36(3)100:49+31:02(3)102:17+31:08(3)102:51+31:09(3)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové40:56+16:44(3)2:30+0:58(2)5:570:00(1)6:49+1:13(3)4:55+1:17(4)3:09+0:22(2)23:55+8:16(4)8:08+4:31(4)2:03+0:09(2)2:27+0:26(2)1:28+0:06(3)0:34+0:02(3)
 
4111Šádková Lucie 103:2132:41+8:29(2)35:11+9:27(2)54:06+20:15(3)63:51+24:15(4)68:37+25:23(4)72:16+26:15(4)92:31+30:51(4)96:08+30:16(3)98:41+30:55(4)101:22+31:35(4)102:46+31:37(4)103:21+31:39(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové32:41+8:29(2)2:30+0:58(2)18:55+12:58(4)9:45+4:09(5)4:46+1:08(3)3:39+0:52(4)20:15+4:36(3)3:370:00(1)2:33+0:39(3)2:41+0:40(3)1:24+0:02(2)0:35+0:03(5)
 
5107Koutná Hana 129:1344:36+20:24(5)47:15+21:31(5)68:14+34:23(5)75:18+35:42(5)80:42+37:28(5)84:05+38:04(5)110:05+48:25(5)118:13+52:21(5)122:12+54:26(5)126:08+56:21(5)128:39+57:30(5)129:13+57:31(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové44:36+20:24(5)2:39+1:07(4)20:59+15:02(5)7:04+1:28(4)5:24+1:46(5)3:23+0:36(3)26:00+10:21(5)8:08+4:31(4)3:59+2:05(5)3:56+1:55(4)2:31+1:09(5)0:34+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
D21A (13)7,1 km 350 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(95)2(94)3(32)4(33)5(58)6(82)7(38)8(39)9(35)10(34)11(88)12(87)13(61)14(50)15(100)C
 
1124Lucy Butt 78:4622:16+4:57(4)26:46+3:56(5)28:58+4:20(5)30:22+4:03(5)32:59+4:17(4)37:27+1:09(4)39:08+0:33(3)43:52+0:46(3)47:08+0:59(2)51:50+1:56(2)62:40+1:35(2)70:47+0:29(2)75:240:00(1)77:510:00(1)78:210:00(1)78:460:00(1)
ANG-Great Britain22:16+4:57(4)4:30+1:37(9)2:12+0:42(4)1:240:00(1)2:37+0:14(3)4:28+1:09(2)1:410:00(1)4:44+0:13(3)3:16+0:25(4)4:42+0:57(3)10:50+0:06(2)8:070:00(1)4:37+0:23(4)2:27+0:20(7)0:30+0:03(4)0:250:00(1)
 
2126Charlotte Watson 79:5823:34+6:15(5)26:27+3:37(4)28:09+3:31(4)30:12+3:53(4)32:59+4:17(4)36:180:00(1)38:350:00(1)43:060:00(1)46:090:00(1)49:540:00(1)61:050:00(1)70:180:00(1)76:41+1:17(2)79:02+1:11(2)79:30+1:09(2)79:58+1:12(2)
ANG-Great Britain23:34+6:15(5)2:530:00(1)1:42+0:12(2)2:03+0:39(6)2:47+0:24(6)3:190:00(1)2:17+0:36(5)4:310:00(1)3:03+0:12(2)3:450:00(1)11:11+0:27(4)9:13+1:06(5)6:23+2:09(12)2:21+0:14(3)0:28+0:01(2)0:28+0:03(4)
 
3115Valdmane Liga 84:2320:37+3:18(3)23:52+1:02(3)26:10+1:32(3)27:59+1:40(3)31:00+2:18(3)37:03+0:45(3)39:01+0:26(2)43:48+0:42(2)47:42+1:33(4)52:11+2:17(3)64:44+3:39(4)74:57+4:39(4)80:33+5:09(4)83:15+5:24(4)83:47+5:26(4)84:23+5:37(3)
21L LV - ZVOC20:37+3:18(3)3:15+0:22(3)2:18+0:48(5)1:49+0:25(3)3:01+0:38(8)6:03+2:44(6)1:58+0:17(2)4:47+0:16(7)3:54+1:03(10)4:29+0:44(2)12:33+1:49(9)10:13+2:06(9)5:36+1:22(9)2:42+0:35(9)0:32+0:05(8)0:36+0:11(13)
 
4117Fenclová Marta 88:0125:08+7:49(8)29:29+6:39(8)32:01+7:23(8)35:47+9:28(8)38:23+9:41(7)43:06+6:48(5)45:54+7:19(5)50:38+7:32(5)53:29+7:20(5)59:29+9:35(5)70:13+9:08(5)80:29+10:11(5)84:52+9:28(5)86:59+9:08(5)87:34+9:13(5)88:01+9:15(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice25:08+7:49(8)4:21+1:28(8)2:32+1:02(8)3:46+2:22(11)2:36+0:13(2)4:43+1:24(4)2:48+1:07(12)4:44+0:13(3)2:510:00(1)6:00+2:15(11)10:440:00(1)10:16+2:09(10)4:23+0:09(2)2:070:00(1)0:35+0:08(9)0:27+0:02(3)
 
5121Laura Joonas 93:5530:57+13:38(12)34:54+12:04(12)37:17+12:39(11)39:18+12:59(11)42:21+13:39(11)47:54+11:36(7)50:33+11:58(7)55:52+12:46(7)59:31+13:22(7)64:41+14:47(7)76:36+15:31(6)85:15+14:57(6)90:34+15:10(6)93:00+15:09(6)93:27+15:06(6)93:55+15:09(5)
EST-Estonsko30:57+13:38(12)3:57+1:04(6)2:23+0:53(6)2:01+0:37(4)3:03+0:40(9)5:33+2:14(5)2:39+0:58(7)5:19+0:48(9)3:39+0:48(9)5:10+1:25(9)11:55+1:11(7)8:39+0:32(3)5:19+1:05(7)2:26+0:19(6)0:270:00(1)0:28+0:03(4)
 
6120Vítková Lucie 97:2824:17+6:58(6)27:39+4:49(6)30:58+6:20(6)33:01+6:42(6)35:53+7:11(6)51:06+14:48(8)53:31+14:56(8)59:00+15:54(8)62:25+16:16(8)67:25+17:31(8)79:26+18:21(8)88:12+17:54(8)93:28+18:04(7)96:14+18:23(7)96:54+18:33(7)97:28+18:42(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové24:17+6:58(6)3:22+0:29(5)3:19+1:49(11)2:03+0:39(6)2:52+0:29(7)15:13+11:54(10)2:25+0:44(6)5:29+0:58(10)3:25+0:34(8)5:00+1:15(4)12:01+1:17(8)8:46+0:39(4)5:16+1:02(5)2:46+0:39(11)0:40+0:13(12)0:34+0:09(11)
 
7116Tihonová Martina 99:3228:00+10:41(10)32:33+9:43(10)34:40+10:02(10)38:49+12:30(10)41:31+12:49(10)46:10+9:52(6)48:51+10:16(6)55:07+12:01(6)59:03+12:54(6)64:09+14:15(6)77:09+16:04(7)87:47+17:29(7)93:47+18:23(8)98:22+20:31(8)99:01+20:40(8)99:32+20:46(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové28:00+10:41(10)4:33+1:40(10)2:07+0:37(3)4:09+2:45(12)2:42+0:19(4)4:39+1:20(3)2:41+1:00(9)6:16+1:45(12)3:56+1:05(11)5:06+1:21(7)13:00+2:16(10)10:38+2:31(11)6:00+1:46(11)4:35+2:28(12)0:39+0:12(11)0:31+0:06(8)
 
8118Myslivcová Pavla 100:5324:50+7:31(7)28:54+6:04(7)31:18+6:40(7)34:45+8:26(7)39:46+11:04(9)55:43+19:25(11)57:47+19:12(11)62:47+19:41(10)66:03+19:54(10)71:07+21:13(10)82:38+21:33(9)92:11+21:53(9)97:35+22:11(9)99:50+21:59(9)100:20+21:59(9)100:53+22:07(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové24:50+7:31(7)4:04+1:11(7)2:24+0:54(7)3:27+2:03(10)5:01+2:38(12)15:57+12:38(11)2:04+0:23(3)5:00+0:29(8)3:16+0:25(4)5:04+1:19(6)11:31+0:47(6)9:33+1:26(7)5:24+1:10(8)2:15+0:08(2)0:30+0:03(4)0:33+0:08(10)
 
9122Grosberga Sandra 102:1428:21+11:02(11)33:10+10:20(11)44:35+19:57(12)47:05+20:46(12)50:28+21:46(12)58:50+22:32(12)61:31+22:56(12)66:08+23:02(12)69:25+23:16(12)74:26+24:32(12)85:18+24:13(10)94:41+24:23(10)98:55+23:31(10)101:19+23:28(10)101:48+23:27(10)102:14+23:28(9)
21L LV - ZVOC28:21+11:02(11)4:49+1:56(11)11:25+9:55(12)2:30+1:06(9)3:23+1:00(11)8:22+5:03(8)2:41+1:00(9)4:37+0:06(2)3:17+0:26(6)5:01+1:16(5)10:52+0:08(3)9:23+1:16(6)4:140:00(1)2:24+0:17(4)0:29+0:02(3)0:26+0:01(2)
 
10123Evely Kaasiku 108:3619:47+2:28(2)23:08+0:18(2)24:380:00(1)26:190:00(1)28:420:00(1)53:03+16:45(9)55:15+16:40(9)60:00+16:54(9)63:15+17:06(9)70:09+20:15(9)90:58+29:53(11)100:34+30:16(11)105:07+29:43(11)107:38+29:47(11)108:08+29:47(11)108:36+29:50(10)
EST-Estonsko19:47+2:28(2)3:21+0:28(4)1:300:00(1)1:41+0:17(2)2:230:00(1)24:21+21:02(12)2:12+0:31(4)4:45+0:14(6)3:15+0:24(3)6:54+3:09(12)20:49+10:05(11)9:36+1:29(8)4:33+0:19(3)2:31+0:24(8)0:30+0:03(4)0:28+0:03(4)
 
11119Madli-Johanna Maidla 116:2527:53+10:34(9)31:03+8:13(9)33:37+8:59(9)35:51+9:32(9)39:01+10:19(8)53:59+17:41(10)56:43+18:08(10)62:53+19:47(11)67:01+20:52(11)72:12+22:18(11)93:52+32:47(12)107:15+36:57(12)112:33+37:09(12)115:15+37:24(12)115:50+37:29(12)116:25+37:39(11)
EST-Estonsko27:53+10:34(9)3:10+0:17(2)2:34+1:04(9)2:14+0:50(8)3:10+0:47(10)14:58+11:39(9)2:44+1:03(11)6:10+1:39(11)4:08+1:17(12)5:11+1:26(10)21:40+10:56(12)13:23+5:16(12)5:18+1:04(6)2:42+0:35(9)0:35+0:08(9)0:35+0:10(12)
 
 
114Hepnerová Martina disk--------------------------------------------------34:5745:3651:1854:0354:3855:06
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové34:5710:395:422:450:350:28+0:03(4)
 
ms127Kovářová Kristýna 81:4717:190:00(1)22:500:00(1)25:34+0:56(2)27:35+1:16(2)30:18+1:36(2)36:37+0:19(2)39:16+0:41(4)44:00+0:54(4)47:23+1:14(3)52:32+2:38(4)63:55+2:50(3)72:25+2:07(3)78:21+2:57(3)80:46+2:55(3)81:16+2:55(3)81:47
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka17:190:00(1)5:31+2:38(12)2:44+1:14(10)2:01+0:37(4)2:43+0:20(5)6:19+3:00(7)2:39+0:58(7)4:44+0:13(3)3:23+0:32(7)5:09+1:24(8)11:23+0:39(5)8:30+0:23(2)5:56+1:42(10)2:25+0:18(5)0:30+0:03(4)0:31+0:06(8)
 
 
 
 
D21C (22)6,5 km 325 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(94)2(32)3(81)4(41)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(40)9(88)10(87)11(61)12(50)13(100)C
 
1128Rufferová Iva 71:1721:15+0:36(2)23:510:00(1)26:240:00(1)29:030:00(1)34:36+1:21(2)36:05+1:04(2)40:41+1:03(2)44:20+1:23(2)55:270:00(1)64:130:00(1)68:050:00(1)70:220:00(1)70:500:00(1)71:170:00(1)33:25
OOB TJ Turnov TUR21:15+0:36(2)2:36+0:57(7)2:330:00(1)2:390:00(1)5:33+2:27(7)1:29+0:09(2)4:36+0:08(3)3:39+0:20(4)11:070:00(1)8:46+0:29(3)3:520:00(1)2:17+0:02(2)0:280:00(1)0:270:00(1)*82
 
2131Knapová Lenka 71:5621:47+1:08(3)23:57+0:06(2)26:41+0:17(2)30:09+1:06(2)33:150:00(1)35:010:00(1)39:380:00(1)42:570:00(1)55:33+0:06(2)64:34+0:21(2)68:45+0:40(2)71:00+0:38(2)71:29+0:39(2)71:56+0:39(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:47+1:08(3)2:10+0:31(5)2:44+0:11(2)3:28+0:49(5)3:060:00(1)1:46+0:26(9)4:37+0:09(4)3:190:00(1)12:36+1:29(3)9:01+0:44(5)4:11+0:19(2)2:150:00(1)0:29+0:01(2)0:270:00(1)
 
3130Tesařová Markéta 77:1122:28+1:49(4)24:07+0:16(3)27:28+1:04(3)30:54+1:51(3)36:03+2:48(3)39:15+4:14(3)44:11+4:33(3)48:00+5:03(3)60:49+5:22(3)69:06+4:53(3)73:35+5:30(3)76:07+5:45(3)76:40+5:50(3)77:11+5:54(3)
SK Žabovřesky Br ZBM22:28+1:49(4)1:390:00(1)3:21+0:48(3)3:26+0:47(4)5:09+2:03(6)3:12+1:52(20)4:56+0:28(5)3:49+0:30(5)12:49+1:42(4)8:170:00(1)4:29+0:37(4)2:32+0:17(5)0:33+0:05(12)0:31+0:04(7)
 
4134Hrušková Barbora 79:5023:45+3:06(6)28:53+5:02(10)32:25+6:01(8)36:01+6:58(7)40:20+7:05(5)41:40+6:39(5)46:45+7:07(5)50:38+7:41(5)62:44+7:17(4)71:40+7:27(4)76:20+8:15(4)78:48+8:26(4)79:20+8:30(4)79:50+8:33(4)
SK Žabovřesky Br ZBM23:45+3:06(6)5:08+3:29(18)3:32+0:59(5)3:36+0:57(6)4:19+1:13(4)1:200:00(1)5:05+0:37(6)3:53+0:34(6)12:06+0:59(2)8:56+0:39(4)4:40+0:48(5)2:28+0:13(3)0:32+0:04(10)0:30+0:03(3)
 
5132Chromá Kateřina 81:0723:43+3:04(5)26:41+2:50(5)32:23+5:59(7)36:48+7:45(8)41:06+7:51(7)42:49+7:48(7)47:17+7:39(6)50:44+7:47(6)63:49+8:22(5)72:21+8:08(5)77:39+9:34(5)80:07+9:45(5)80:37+9:47(5)81:07+9:50(5)
SK Žabovřesky Br ZBM23:43+3:04(5)2:58+1:19(12)5:42+3:09(15)4:25+1:46(15)4:18+1:12(3)1:43+0:23(6)4:280:00(1)3:27+0:08(2)13:05+1:58(5)8:32+0:15(2)5:18+1:26(10)2:28+0:13(3)0:30+0:02(4)0:30+0:03(3)
 
6129Horčičková Eva 83:0524:33+3:54(7)26:34+2:43(4)31:03+4:39(5)35:23+6:20(6)39:23+6:08(4)41:04+6:03(4)46:17+6:39(4)50:36+7:39(4)64:40+9:13(6)73:57+9:44(6)78:47+10:42(6)81:58+11:36(6)82:31+11:41(6)83:05+11:48(6)
SK UP Olomouc UOL24:33+3:54(7)2:01+0:22(4)4:29+1:56(11)4:20+1:41(13)4:00+0:54(2)1:41+0:21(4)5:13+0:45(8)4:19+1:00(10)14:04+2:57(6)9:17+1:00(6)4:50+0:58(6)3:11+0:56(13)0:33+0:05(12)0:34+0:07(12)
 
7133Svobodová Lenka 87:3924:43+4:04(9)27:13+3:22(6)30:35+4:11(4)34:18+5:15(4)40:24+7:09(6)42:09+7:08(6)48:12+8:34(7)52:28+9:31(7)67:57+12:30(7)78:45+14:32(7)83:54+15:49(7)86:36+16:14(7)87:07+16:17(7)87:39+16:22(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové24:43+4:04(9)2:30+0:51(6)3:22+0:49(4)3:43+1:04(7)6:06+3:00(8)1:45+0:25(8)6:03+1:35(15)4:16+0:57(9)15:29+4:22(11)10:48+2:31(8)5:09+1:17(8)2:42+0:27(8)0:31+0:03(6)0:32+0:05(8)
 
8147Píšová Monika 91:2224:42+4:03(8)27:30+3:39(7)31:05+4:41(6)34:20+5:17(5)41:41+8:26(8)43:35+8:34(8)49:13+9:35(8)53:47+10:50(8)70:44+15:17(8)81:55+17:42(8)87:20+19:15(8)90:15+19:53(8)90:49+19:59(8)91:22+20:05(8)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka24:42+4:03(8)2:48+1:09(9)3:35+1:02(6)3:15+0:36(3)7:21+4:15(13)1:54+0:34(12)5:38+1:10(11)4:34+1:15(13)16:57+5:50(13)11:11+2:54(11)5:25+1:33(11)2:55+0:40(11)0:34+0:06(14)0:33+0:06(10)
 
9135Horčičková Vendula 92:0420:390:00(1)29:10+5:19(11)33:31+7:07(9)37:34+8:31(10)48:46+15:31(15)50:28+15:27(15)55:03+15:25(13)58:36+15:39(11)73:11+17:44(9)84:03+19:50(9)88:26+20:21(9)91:00+20:38(9)91:31+20:41(9)92:04+20:47(9)
SK UP Olomouc UOL20:390:00(1)8:31+6:52(21)4:21+1:48(10)4:03+1:24(11)11:12+8:06(19)1:42+0:22(5)4:35+0:07(2)3:33+0:14(3)14:35+3:28(8)10:52+2:35(9)4:23+0:31(3)2:34+0:19(6)0:31+0:03(6)0:33+0:06(10)
 
10146Štěpánová Dita 93:5227:31+6:52(15)30:28+6:37(12)34:11+7:47(12)37:25+8:22(9)44:47+11:32(10)46:30+11:29(10)52:03+12:25(9)56:52+13:55(10)73:28+18:01(10)84:26+20:13(10)89:56+21:51(11)92:36+22:14(10)93:22+22:32(10)93:52+22:35(10)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška27:31+6:52(15)2:57+1:18(11)3:43+1:10(7)3:14+0:35(2)7:22+4:16(14)1:43+0:23(6)5:33+1:05(9)4:49+1:30(16)16:36+5:29(12)10:58+2:41(10)5:30+1:38(13)2:40+0:25(7)0:46+0:18(17)0:30+0:03(3)
 
11138Novotná Martina 94:0229:29+8:50(18)31:27+7:36(16)37:01+10:37(15)40:56+11:53(15)47:15+14:00(12)49:06+14:05(12)54:15+14:37(11)58:59+16:02(12)73:37+18:10(11)85:03+20:50(12)90:11+22:06(12)93:02+22:40(11)93:32+22:42(11)94:02+22:45(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové29:29+8:50(18)1:58+0:19(2)5:34+3:01(14)3:55+1:16(10)6:19+3:13(10)1:51+0:31(10)5:09+0:41(7)4:44+1:25(15)14:38+3:31(9)11:26+3:09(12)5:08+1:16(7)2:51+0:36(10)0:30+0:02(4)0:30+0:03(3)
 
12140Balcarová Jana 96:3826:00+5:21(11)27:59+4:08(8)33:43+7:19(11)39:52+10:49(14)48:06+14:51(14)49:42+14:41(14)55:15+15:37(14)59:23+16:26(14)74:43+19:16(12)84:27+20:14(11)89:52+21:47(10)95:31+25:09(12)96:06+25:16(12)96:38+25:21(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové26:00+5:21(11)1:59+0:20(3)5:44+3:11(16)6:09+3:30(19)8:14+5:08(17)1:36+0:16(3)5:33+1:05(9)4:08+0:49(7)15:20+4:13(10)9:44+1:27(7)5:25+1:33(11)5:39+3:24(17)0:35+0:07(15)0:32+0:05(8)
 
13143Melounková Lucie 99:5027:21+6:42(13)31:02+7:11(13)35:11+8:47(13)39:33+10:30(13)46:20+13:05(11)48:38+13:37(11)54:40+15:02(12)59:14+16:17(13)77:12+21:45(15)89:21+25:08(13)95:00+26:55(13)98:42+28:20(14)99:14+28:24(13)99:50+28:33(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové27:21+6:42(13)3:41+2:02(15)4:09+1:36(8)4:22+1:43(14)6:47+3:41(11)2:18+0:58(17)6:02+1:34(14)4:34+1:15(13)17:58+6:51(15)12:09+3:52(15)5:39+1:47(14)3:42+1:27(16)0:32+0:04(10)0:36+0:09(16)
 
14144Stolinová Lenka 100:0527:53+7:14(16)31:09+7:18(14)35:20+8:56(14)39:06+10:03(11)44:07+10:52(9)46:10+11:09(9)52:03+12:25(9)56:26+13:29(9)76:54+21:27(14)90:07+25:54(14)95:59+27:54(14)98:41+28:19(13)99:28+28:38(14)100:05+28:48(14)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška27:53+7:14(16)3:16+1:37(13)4:11+1:38(9)3:46+1:07(8)5:01+1:55(5)2:03+0:43(14)5:53+1:25(13)4:23+1:04(11)20:28+9:21(17)13:13+4:56(16)5:52+2:00(16)2:42+0:27(8)0:47+0:19(18)0:37+0:10(19)
 
15137Ulahelová Jana 101:1527:26+6:47(14)32:36+8:45(18)37:13+10:49(16)41:44+12:41(16)48:55+15:40(16)51:28+16:27(16)57:40+18:02(16)62:05+19:08(16)76:39+21:12(13)90:33+26:20(15)96:51+28:46(15)100:00+29:38(15)100:41+29:51(15)101:15+29:58(15)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno27:26+6:47(14)5:10+3:31(19)4:37+2:04(12)4:31+1:52(16)7:11+4:05(12)2:33+1:13(19)6:12+1:44(17)4:25+1:06(12)14:34+3:27(7)13:54+5:37(17)6:18+2:26(17)3:09+0:54(12)0:41+0:13(16)0:34+0:07(12)
 
16142Staňková Lucie 102:4425:43+5:04(10)28:28+4:37(9)33:33+7:09(10)39:15+10:12(12)47:21+14:06(13)49:31+14:30(13)55:36+15:58(15)60:27+17:30(15)81:19+25:52(16)92:52+28:39(16)98:01+29:56(16)101:37+31:15(16)102:08+31:18(16)102:44+31:27(16)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška25:43+5:04(10)2:45+1:06(8)5:05+2:32(13)5:42+3:03(18)8:06+5:00(16)2:10+0:50(15)6:05+1:37(16)4:51+1:32(17)20:52+9:45(18)11:33+3:16(13)5:09+1:17(8)3:36+1:21(14)0:31+0:03(6)0:36+0:09(16)
 
17141Hančová Marie 105:5126:54+6:15(12)31:09+7:18(14)37:58+11:34(17)42:09+13:06(17)53:25+20:10(17)55:52+20:51(17)61:35+21:57(17)65:46+22:49(17)83:20+27:53(17)95:26+31:13(17)101:08+33:03(17)104:45+34:23(17)105:16+34:26(17)105:51+34:34(17)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod26:54+6:15(12)4:15+2:36(17)6:49+4:16(19)4:11+1:32(12)11:16+8:10(20)2:27+1:07(18)5:43+1:15(12)4:11+0:52(8)17:34+6:27(14)12:06+3:49(14)5:42+1:50(15)3:37+1:22(15)0:31+0:03(6)0:35+0:08(15)
 
18136Ducháčková Kateřina 124:3034:46+14:07(19)38:26+14:35(19)45:14+18:50(19)52:02+22:59(19)60:00+26:45(19)61:53+26:52(19)68:18+28:40(19)73:26+30:29(18)92:58+37:31(18)109:52+45:39(18)117:19+49:14(18)123:27+53:05(18)123:56+53:06(18)124:30+53:13(18)
STH STH - SK Studenec34:46+14:07(19)3:40+2:01(14)6:48+4:15(18)6:48+4:09(20)7:58+4:52(15)1:53+0:33(11)6:25+1:57(18)5:08+1:49(18)19:32+8:25(16)16:54+8:37(18)7:27+3:35(18)6:08+3:53(18)0:29+0:01(2)0:34+0:07(12)
 
 
149Tauchmanová Ivana disk---------------------------------------------50:0555:3461:5462:2563:12
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka50:055:296:200:310:47+0:20(22)
 
145Havlíčková Nikola disk28:38+7:59(17)32:24+8:33(17)41:05+14:41(18)44:52+15:49(18)58:28+25:13(18)60:22+25:21(18)66:57+27:19(18)73:33+30:36(19)---------------99:0699:42100:18
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice28:38+7:59(17)3:46+2:07(16)8:41+6:08(20)3:47+1:08(9)13:36+10:30(21)1:54+0:34(12)6:35+2:07(19)6:36+3:17(19)25:330:360:36+0:09(16)
 
148Zamrzlová Eva disk38:28+17:49(20)44:36+20:45(21)57:51+31:27(21)66:48+37:45(21)77:31+44:16(21)82:40+47:39(21)92:14+52:36(20)----------140:38-----151:26152:35153:18
OK Sparta Praha SCP38:28+17:49(20)6:08+4:29(20)13:15+10:42(21)8:57+6:18(21)10:43+7:37(18)5:09+3:49(21)9:34+5:06(20)48:2410:481:090:43+0:16(21)
 
139Peremská Dana vzdal39:44+19:05(21)42:37+18:46(20)49:10+22:46(20)54:22+25:19(20)60:40+27:25(20)62:57+27:56(20)------------------------------96:4497:26
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad39:44+19:05(21)2:53+1:14(10)6:33+4:00(17)5:12+2:33(17)6:18+3:12(9)2:17+0:57(16)33:470:42+0:15(20)
 
 
 
 
D21D (18)4,6 km 230 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(45)2(44)3(58)4(84)5(38)6(90)7(87)8(97)9(74)10(100)C
 
1155Kubečková Zdena 61:0621:320:00(1)24:220:00(1)31:280:00(1)34:160:00(1)37:290:00(1)40:170:00(1)50:410:00(1)55:550:00(1)58:440:00(1)60:330:00(1)61:060:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové21:320:00(1)2:500:00(1)7:06+0:46(3)2:480:00(1)3:130:00(1)2:48+0:08(3)10:240:00(1)5:140:00(1)2:49+0:30(8)1:49+0:25(8)0:33+0:06(2)
 
2170Kokaislová Eva 72:3522:29+0:57(4)25:58+1:36(3)37:31+6:03(5)40:46+6:30(2)44:35+7:06(2)47:54+7:37(2)61:19+10:38(3)67:34+11:39(2)70:09+11:25(2)72:01+11:28(2)72:35+11:29(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:29+0:57(4)3:29+0:39(4)11:33+5:13(8)3:15+0:27(2)3:49+0:36(4)3:19+0:39(6)13:25+3:01(5)6:15+1:01(2)2:35+0:16(4)1:52+0:28(10)0:34+0:07(4)
 
3152Sokolová Tereza 75:2722:36+1:04(5)25:50+1:28(2)37:21+5:53(4)42:58+8:42(4)46:40+9:11(3)49:20+9:03(3)61:06+10:25(2)70:41+14:46(3)73:19+14:35(3)74:50+14:17(3)75:27+14:21(3)
BRM BRM - Sokol Burdych22:36+1:04(5)3:14+0:24(3)11:31+5:11(7)5:37+2:49(9)3:42+0:29(2)2:400:00(1)11:46+1:22(3)9:35+4:21(13)2:38+0:19(5)1:31+0:07(5)0:37+0:10(7)
 
4151Vrbatová Petra 78:1425:43+4:11(10)28:55+4:33(5)40:23+8:55(6)45:53+11:37(7)49:41+12:12(5)52:21+12:04(5)63:53+13:12(4)73:42+17:47(4)76:14+17:30(4)77:41+17:08(4)78:14+17:08(4)
HOS HOS - TJ Tatran Hostinné25:43+4:11(10)3:12+0:22(2)11:28+5:08(6)5:30+2:42(7)3:48+0:35(3)2:400:00(1)11:32+1:08(2)9:49+4:35(14)2:32+0:13(2)1:27+0:03(4)0:33+0:06(2)
 
5165Hostinská Jana 79:1329:26+7:54(13)33:26+9:04(11)40:37+9:09(7)45:31+11:15(6)49:46+12:17(6)52:58+12:41(6)66:14+15:33(5)74:05+18:10(5)76:38+17:54(5)78:31+17:58(5)79:13+18:07(5)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk29:26+7:54(13)4:00+1:10(7)7:11+0:51(4)4:54+2:06(4)4:15+1:02(6)3:12+0:32(5)13:16+2:52(4)7:51+2:37(8)2:33+0:14(3)1:53+0:29(11)0:42+0:15(12)
 
6159Balcarová Mirka 79:3925:46+4:14(11)30:06+5:44(7)36:26+4:58(3)42:24+8:08(3)46:54+9:25(4)50:25+10:08(4)66:54+16:13(6)74:17+18:22(6)77:14+18:30(6)79:05+18:32(6)79:39+18:33(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové25:46+4:14(11)4:20+1:30(8)6:200:00(1)5:58+3:10(11)4:30+1:17(7)3:31+0:51(7)16:29+6:05(11)7:23+2:09(7)2:57+0:38(9)1:51+0:27(9)0:34+0:07(4)
 
7154Venclová Veronika 84:5424:29+2:57(7)28:01+3:39(4)43:25+11:57(9)50:59+16:43(11)55:10+17:41(9)58:09+17:52(9)73:43+23:02(9)80:33+24:38(8)82:52+24:08(7)84:18+23:45(7)84:54+23:48(7)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk24:29+2:57(7)3:32+0:42(5)15:24+9:04(14)7:34+4:46(13)4:11+0:58(5)2:59+0:19(4)15:34+5:10(8)6:50+1:36(4)2:190:00(1)1:26+0:02(2)0:36+0:09(6)
 
8157Šponarová Lucie 85:3222:44+1:12(6)30:06+5:44(7)42:42+11:14(8)47:58+13:42(8)52:48+15:19(8)56:31+16:14(8)73:18+22:37(8)80:22+24:27(7)83:03+24:19(8)84:49+24:16(8)85:32+24:26(8)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk22:44+1:12(6)7:22+4:32(13)12:36+6:16(9)5:16+2:28(6)4:50+1:37(9)3:43+1:03(9)16:47+6:23(12)7:04+1:50(6)2:41+0:22(7)1:46+0:22(7)0:43+0:16(14)
 
9160Pěluchová Daniela 93:3029:31+7:59(14)36:24+12:02(13)44:18+12:50(10)50:56+16:40(10)56:13+18:44(10)63:00+22:43(10)77:55+27:14(10)87:22+31:27(10)90:55+32:11(10)92:50+32:17(9)93:30+32:24(9)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň29:31+7:59(14)6:53+4:03(12)7:54+1:34(5)6:38+3:50(12)5:17+2:04(12)6:47+4:07(14)14:55+4:31(7)9:27+4:13(12)3:33+1:14(12)1:55+0:31(12)0:40+0:13(9)
 
10164Držková Markéta 94:3625:19+3:47(8)30:15+5:53(9)46:19+14:51(11)50:51+16:35(9)57:41+20:12(11)63:41+23:24(12)79:37+28:56(11)86:34+30:39(9)89:48+31:04(9)93:21+32:48(10)94:36+33:30(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice25:19+3:47(8)4:56+2:06(10)16:04+9:44(16)4:32+1:44(3)6:50+3:37(15)6:00+3:20(12)15:56+5:32(10)6:57+1:43(5)3:14+0:55(11)3:33+2:09(15)1:15+0:48(17)
 
11162Műllerová Petra 96:4431:33+10:01(17)36:28+12:06(14)49:25+17:57(12)54:39+20:23(12)59:21+21:52(12)63:20+23:03(11)81:31+30:50(12)89:46+33:51(12)93:39+34:55(12)95:59+35:26(11)96:44+35:38(11)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk31:33+10:01(17)4:55+2:05(9)12:57+6:37(10)5:14+2:26(5)4:42+1:29(8)3:59+1:19(10)18:11+7:47(15)8:15+3:01(9)3:53+1:34(13)2:20+0:56(14)0:45+0:18(16)
 
12158Dušková Pavla 98:0222:04+0:32(3)32:45+8:23(10)51:12+19:44(15)56:52+22:36(14)62:00+24:31(14)69:04+28:47(14)83:29+32:48(13)91:56+36:01(13)96:09+37:25(13)97:35+37:02(12)98:02+36:56(12)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli22:04+0:32(3)10:41+7:51(16)18:27+12:07(17)5:40+2:52(10)5:08+1:55(10)7:04+4:24(16)14:25+4:01(6)8:27+3:13(10)4:13+1:54(15)1:26+0:02(2)0:270:00(1)
 
13150Hladká Petra 99:0525:23+3:51(9)29:08+4:46(6)36:09+4:41(2)44:48+10:32(5)52:32+15:03(7)56:05+15:48(7)73:02+22:21(7)89:13+33:18(11)91:53+33:09(11)98:25+37:52(13)99:05+37:59(13)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli25:23+3:51(9)3:45+0:55(6)7:01+0:41(2)8:39+5:51(15)7:44+4:31(16)3:33+0:53(8)16:57+6:33(13)16:11+10:57(16)2:40+0:21(6)6:32+5:08(16)0:40+0:13(9)
 
14161Koutná Kateřina 99:3629:39+8:07(15)35:30+11:08(12)49:30+18:02(13)55:02+20:46(13)61:15+23:46(13)66:26+26:09(13)83:47+33:06(14)92:41+36:46(14)96:44+38:00(14)98:55+38:22(14)99:36+38:30(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové29:39+8:07(15)5:51+3:01(11)14:00+7:40(12)5:32+2:44(8)6:13+3:00(13)5:11+2:31(11)17:21+6:57(14)8:54+3:40(11)4:03+1:44(14)2:11+0:47(13)0:41+0:14(11)
 
15167Wohankova Gabriela 101:5531:16+9:44(16)39:03+14:41(17)52:24+20:56(17)63:31+29:15(16)68:39+31:10(16)75:01+34:44(16)90:37+39:56(15)96:55+41:00(15)99:54+41:10(15)101:18+40:45(15)101:55+40:49(15)
OOS TJ Spartak V VRL31:16+9:44(16)7:47+4:57(14)13:21+7:01(11)11:07+8:19(16)5:08+1:55(10)6:22+3:42(13)15:36+5:12(9)6:18+1:04(3)2:59+0:40(10)1:240:00(1)0:37+0:10(7)
 
16156Pavlová Petra 110:2727:46+6:14(12)36:45+12:23(15)52:10+20:42(16)60:03+25:47(15)66:49+29:20(15)73:46+33:29(15)92:38+41:57(16)103:18+47:23(16)108:06+49:22(16)109:43+49:10(16)110:27+49:21(16)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň27:46+6:14(12)8:59+6:09(15)15:25+9:05(15)7:53+5:05(14)6:46+3:33(14)6:57+4:17(15)18:52+8:28(16)10:40+5:26(15)4:48+2:29(16)1:37+0:13(6)0:44+0:17(15)
 
 
166Šedivá Petra disk----------------------------------------61:1364:1564:57
STH STH - SK Studenec61:133:020:42+0:15(12)
 
153Kunartová Lenka vzdal21:37+0:05(2)37:08+12:46(16)51:09+19:41(14)-----------------------------------81:59
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové21:37+0:05(2)15:31+12:41(17)14:01+7:41(13)30:50+30:23(18)
 
 
 
 
D35C (9)5,3 km 265 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(95)2(79)3(80)4(43)5(42)6(83)7(61)8(93)9(85)10(100)C
 
1178Chaloupská Pavlína 59:2421:51+0:11(2)23:31+0:31(2)26:470:00(1)29:030:00(1)32:000:00(1)46:080:00(1)51:550:00(1)55:210:00(1)57:300:00(1)58:500:00(1)59:240:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové21:51+0:11(2)1:40+0:20(4)3:160:00(1)2:16+0:16(2)2:57+0:04(2)14:08+0:17(2)5:470:00(1)3:260:00(1)2:09+0:10(2)1:20+0:05(2)0:34+0:08(6)
 
2182Malá Věra 70:4726:29+4:49(4)28:11+5:11(4)32:21+5:34(2)39:59+10:56(4)42:52+10:52(3)56:43+10:35(2)63:07+11:12(2)66:47+11:26(2)68:46+11:16(2)70:16+11:26(2)70:47+11:23(2)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice26:29+4:49(4)1:42+0:22(5)4:10+0:54(3)7:38+5:38(9)2:530:00(1)13:510:00(1)6:24+0:37(3)3:40+0:14(3)1:590:00(1)1:30+0:15(4)0:31+0:05(4)
 
3173Škorpilová Jana 74:1932:24+10:44(6)33:52+10:52(6)37:27+10:40(5)41:08+12:05(5)45:21+13:21(4)60:38+14:30(3)66:52+14:57(3)70:23+15:02(3)72:34+15:04(3)73:49+14:59(3)74:19+14:55(3)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín32:24+10:44(6)1:28+0:08(2)3:35+0:19(2)3:41+1:41(6)4:13+1:20(4)15:17+1:26(3)6:14+0:27(2)3:31+0:05(2)2:11+0:12(3)1:150:00(1)0:30+0:04(2)
 
4172Růžičková Kamila 77:2221:400:00(1)23:000:00(1)33:55+7:08(3)36:57+7:54(2)45:28+13:28(5)60:53+14:45(4)67:55+16:00(4)72:57+17:36(4)75:29+17:59(4)76:56+18:06(4)77:22+17:58(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové21:400:00(1)1:200:00(1)10:55+7:39(9)3:02+1:02(4)8:31+5:38(8)15:25+1:34(4)7:02+1:15(4)5:02+1:36(5)2:32+0:33(5)1:27+0:12(3)0:260:00(1)
 
5179Votočková Jaroslava 80:3126:01+4:21(3)27:36+4:36(3)36:58+10:11(4)38:58+9:55(3)42:18+10:18(2)64:27+18:19(5)71:53+19:58(5)76:02+20:41(5)78:18+20:48(5)80:00+21:10(5)80:31+21:07(5)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice26:01+4:21(3)1:35+0:15(3)9:22+6:06(8)2:000:00(1)3:20+0:27(3)22:09+8:18(7)7:26+1:39(5)4:09+0:43(4)2:16+0:17(4)1:42+0:27(5)0:31+0:05(4)
 
6175Kalenská Kateřina 90:5729:48+8:08(5)32:00+9:00(5)39:43+12:56(6)42:52+13:49(6)48:00+16:00(6)70:38+24:30(6)79:53+27:58(6)85:02+29:41(6)88:39+31:09(6)90:21+31:31(6)90:57+31:33(6)
STH STH - SK Studenec29:48+8:08(5)2:12+0:52(6)7:43+4:27(6)3:09+1:09(5)5:08+2:15(7)22:38+8:47(9)9:15+3:28(8)5:09+1:43(6)3:37+1:38(9)1:42+0:27(5)0:36+0:10(7)
 
7180Junková Petra 108:2640:12+18:32(8)47:39+24:39(8)54:29+27:42(8)58:51+29:48(8)63:28+31:28(7)84:46+38:38(7)94:19+42:24(7)102:51+47:30(7)105:47+48:17(7)107:46+48:56(7)108:26+49:02(7)
STH STH - SK Studenec40:12+18:32(8)7:27+6:07(9)6:50+3:34(4)4:22+2:22(7)4:37+1:44(5)21:18+7:27(6)9:33+3:46(9)8:32+5:06(8)2:56+0:57(7)1:59+0:44(9)0:40+0:14(8)
 
8176Loskotová Daniela 120:2238:52+17:12(7)41:54+18:54(7)50:10+23:23(7)52:49+23:46(7)78:25+46:25(8)98:35+52:27(8)106:34+54:39(8)115:03+59:42(8)117:50+60:20(8)119:37+60:47(8)120:22+60:58(8)
73C CZ - xxx38:52+17:12(7)3:02+1:42(7)8:16+5:00(7)2:39+0:39(3)25:36+22:43(9)20:10+6:19(5)7:59+2:12(6)8:29+5:03(7)2:47+0:48(6)1:47+0:32(7)0:45+0:19(9)
 
9174Šlapáková Libuše 134:2363:11+41:31(9)67:59+44:59(9)75:20+48:33(9)81:48+52:45(9)86:50+54:50(9)109:09+63:01(9)118:11+66:16(9)129:02+73:41(9)132:04+74:34(9)133:53+75:03(9)134:23+74:59(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové63:11+41:31(9)4:48+3:28(8)7:21+4:05(5)6:28+4:28(8)5:02+2:09(6)22:19+8:28(8)9:02+3:15(7)10:51+7:25(9)3:02+1:03(8)1:49+0:34(8)0:30+0:04(2)
 
 
 
 
D35D (29)4,3 km 215 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(45)2(95)3(58)4(36)5(90)6(62)7(64)8(100)C
 
1210Šklíbová Jana 58:2920:42+0:46(2)27:380:00(1)30:320:00(1)34:160:00(1)38:380:00(1)50:420:00(1)54:520:00(1)57:570:00(1)58:290:00(1)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad20:42+0:46(2)6:56+0:32(2)2:54+0:09(3)3:440:00(1)4:22+0:03(2)12:04+2:04(11)4:10+1:16(10)3:05+0:26(4)0:32+0:03(5)
 
2202Chvátilová Pavlína 60:4821:38+1:42(5)28:02+0:24(2)31:09+0:37(2)35:06+0:50(2)40:27+1:49(2)51:33+0:51(2)56:46+1:54(2)60:14+2:17(2)60:48+2:19(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové21:38+1:42(5)6:240:00(1)3:07+0:22(5)3:57+0:13(2)5:21+1:02(7)11:06+1:06(6)5:13+2:19(14)3:28+0:49(9)0:34+0:05(9)
 
3196Zlámalová Zdena 65:0020:51+0:55(3)31:06+3:28(4)37:05+6:33(6)42:19+8:03(3)47:28+8:50(3)57:31+6:49(3)60:50+5:58(3)64:23+6:26(3)65:00+6:31(3)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín20:51+0:55(3)10:15+3:51(14)5:59+3:14(19)5:14+1:30(5)5:09+0:50(6)10:03+0:03(2)3:19+0:25(4)3:33+0:54(11)0:37+0:08(15)
 
4201Mrskočová Dana 66:0919:560:00(1)28:23+0:45(3)36:19+5:47(4)43:28+9:12(6)48:50+10:12(5)58:50+8:08(4)62:06+7:14(4)65:39+7:42(5)66:09+7:40(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:560:00(1)8:27+2:03(5)7:56+5:11(22)7:09+3:25(12)5:22+1:03(8)10:000:00(1)3:16+0:22(3)3:33+0:54(11)0:30+0:01(2)
 
5191Valdmane Inguna 66:1523:30+3:34(6)32:13+4:35(6)35:16+4:44(3)43:08+8:52(4)48:39+10:01(4)59:30+8:48(5)62:24+7:32(5)65:37+7:40(4)66:15+7:46(5)
21L LV - ZVOC23:30+3:34(6)8:43+2:19(7)3:03+0:18(4)7:52+4:08(14)5:31+1:12(9)10:51+0:51(3)2:540:00(1)3:13+0:34(6)0:38+0:09(16)
 
6199Šišmová Hana 69:4323:37+3:41(7)37:16+9:38(11)40:05+9:33(9)44:11+9:55(7)49:19+10:41(7)60:23+9:41(6)65:48+10:56(6)69:09+11:12(6)69:43+11:14(6)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic23:37+3:41(7)13:39+7:15(21)2:49+0:04(2)4:06+0:22(3)5:08+0:49(5)11:04+1:04(5)5:25+2:31(18)3:21+0:42(7)0:34+0:05(9)
 
7205Chaloupková Lenka 73:0129:15+9:19(19)38:30+10:52(14)44:55+14:23(15)49:24+15:08(11)53:43+15:05(9)64:45+14:03(8)69:47+14:55(7)72:30+14:33(7)73:01+14:32(7)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň29:15+9:19(19)9:15+2:51(10)6:25+3:40(20)4:29+0:45(4)4:190:00(1)11:02+1:02(4)5:02+2:08(12)2:43+0:04(2)0:31+0:02(3)
 
8192Rusinová Alena 73:0224:56+5:00(10)31:59+4:21(5)36:22+5:50(5)43:08+8:52(4)49:03+10:25(6)60:29+9:47(7)69:47+14:55(7)72:33+14:36(8)73:02+14:33(8)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering24:56+5:00(10)7:03+0:39(3)4:23+1:38(11)6:46+3:02(8)5:55+1:36(12)11:26+1:26(8)9:18+6:24(25)2:46+0:07(3)0:290:00(1)
 
9195Pipková Táňa 75:4525:05+5:09(11)34:03+6:25(9)43:14+12:42(10)48:35+14:19(10)54:11+15:33(11)66:54+16:12(10)70:29+15:37(9)75:12+17:15(9)75:45+17:16(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice25:05+5:09(11)8:58+2:34(8)9:11+6:26(26)5:21+1:37(6)5:36+1:17(11)12:43+2:43(13)3:35+0:41(5)4:43+2:04(25)0:33+0:04(6)
 
10203Janků Radka 75:5721:22+1:26(4)33:54+6:16(8)37:36+7:04(8)46:24+12:08(8)52:47+14:09(8)64:59+14:17(9)71:55+17:03(10)75:24+17:27(10)75:57+17:28(10)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín21:22+1:26(4)12:32+6:08(17)3:42+0:57(7)8:48+5:04(21)6:23+2:04(15)12:12+2:12(12)6:56+4:02(24)3:29+0:50(10)0:33+0:04(6)
 
11214Maňáková Silvie 77:2925:56+6:00(12)40:58+13:20(17)43:43+13:11(12)50:31+16:15(12)56:03+17:25(12)69:14+18:32(12)73:04+18:12(11)76:54+18:57(11)77:29+19:00(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové25:56+6:00(12)15:02+8:38(24)2:450:00(1)6:48+3:04(9)5:32+1:13(10)13:11+3:11(14)3:50+0:56(8)3:50+1:11(17)0:35+0:06(11)
 
12187Koutná Alena 80:1329:03+9:07(18)38:10+10:32(13)47:23+16:51(19)56:04+21:48(18)61:10+22:32(15)72:23+21:41(13)76:09+21:17(12)79:34+21:37(12)80:13+21:44(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové29:03+9:07(18)9:07+2:43(9)9:13+6:28(27)8:41+4:57(19)5:06+0:47(4)11:13+1:13(7)3:46+0:52(7)3:25+0:46(8)0:39+0:10(18)
 
13208Justová Jana 83:3226:20+6:24(13)33:43+6:05(7)37:30+6:58(7)46:48+12:32(9)54:01+15:23(10)73:00+22:18(14)78:57+24:05(13)83:01+25:04(14)83:32+25:03(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové26:20+6:24(13)7:23+0:59(4)3:47+1:02(8)9:18+5:34(23)7:13+2:54(19)18:59+8:59(26)5:57+3:03(22)4:04+1:25(20)0:31+0:02(3)
 
14190Chládková Eva 83:3824:33+4:37(8)40:25+12:47(16)44:32+14:00(14)53:55+19:39(15)61:14+22:36(16)74:58+24:16(15)78:57+24:05(13)82:58+25:01(13)83:38+25:09(14)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk24:33+4:37(8)15:52+9:28(27)4:07+1:22(10)9:23+5:39(25)7:19+3:00(21)13:44+3:44(16)3:59+1:05(9)4:01+1:22(19)0:40+0:11(20)
 
15215Poláková Pavlína 84:3532:51+12:55(25)41:26+13:48(18)51:26+20:54(24)60:01+25:45(23)65:03+26:25(20)76:29+25:47(19)80:12+25:20(15)83:54+25:57(15)84:35+26:06(15)
OOS TJ Spartak V VRL32:51+12:55(25)8:35+2:11(6)10:00+7:15(28)8:35+4:51(18)5:02+0:43(3)11:26+1:26(8)3:43+0:49(6)3:42+1:03(15)0:41+0:12(22)
 
16200Azebová Martina 84:4927:45+7:49(16)42:48+15:10(21)46:45+16:13(17)55:33+21:17(17)61:53+23:15(18)75:42+25:00(17)80:23+25:31(16)84:16+26:19(16)84:49+26:20(16)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové27:45+7:49(16)15:03+8:39(25)3:57+1:12(9)8:48+5:04(21)6:20+2:01(14)13:49+3:49(17)4:41+1:47(11)3:53+1:14(18)0:33+0:04(6)
 
17194Frömmelová Dana 86:0226:59+7:03(14)36:57+9:19(10)43:22+12:50(11)51:44+17:28(14)58:41+20:03(14)75:30+24:48(16)80:38+25:46(17)85:18+27:21(17)86:02+27:33(17)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering26:59+7:03(14)9:58+3:34(13)6:25+3:40(20)8:22+4:38(16)6:57+2:38(18)16:49+6:49(24)5:08+2:14(13)4:40+2:01(24)0:44+0:15(24)
 
18186Háková Eva 87:2529:33+9:37(20)44:10+16:32(25)49:10+18:38(21)58:32+24:16(22)67:42+29:04(24)81:10+30:28(22)84:11+29:19(19)86:50+28:53(18)87:25+28:56(18)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka29:33+9:37(20)14:37+8:13(23)5:00+2:15(14)9:22+5:38(24)9:10+4:51(25)13:28+3:28(15)3:01+0:07(2)2:390:00(1)0:35+0:06(11)
 
19198Netuková Hana 88:2331:05+11:09(23)40:20+12:42(15)44:01+13:29(13)51:06+16:50(13)57:07+18:29(13)68:58+18:16(11)82:23+27:31(18)87:40+29:43(19)88:23+29:54(19)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové31:05+11:09(23)9:15+2:51(10)3:41+0:56(6)7:05+3:21(11)6:01+1:42(13)11:51+1:51(10)13:25+10:31(27)5:17+2:38(28)0:43+0:14(23)
 
20213Krpatová Zuzana 89:5828:48+8:52(17)44:04+16:26(24)48:52+18:20(20)57:22+23:06(19)64:01+25:23(19)78:51+28:09(20)85:45+30:53(21)89:20+31:23(20)89:58+31:29(20)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice28:48+8:52(17)15:16+8:52(26)4:48+2:03(12)8:30+4:46(17)6:39+2:20(16)14:50+4:50(23)6:54+4:00(23)3:35+0:56(13)0:38+0:09(16)
 
21197Valachová Jana 90:3633:26+13:30(26)42:54+15:16(22)51:15+20:43(23)57:45+23:29(21)65:16+26:38(21)79:47+29:05(21)85:42+30:50(20)89:57+32:00(21)90:36+32:07(21)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice33:26+13:30(26)9:28+3:04(12)8:21+5:36(23)6:30+2:46(7)7:31+3:12(23)14:31+4:31(20)5:55+3:01(21)4:15+1:36(21)0:39+0:10(18)
 
22185Čapková Petra 90:4527:36+7:40(15)42:06+14:28(20)47:13+16:41(18)54:06+19:50(16)61:36+22:58(17)76:24+25:42(18)86:56+32:04(22)90:05+32:08(22)90:45+32:16(22)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové27:36+7:40(15)14:30+8:06(22)5:07+2:22(15)6:53+3:09(10)7:30+3:11(22)14:48+4:48(22)10:32+7:38(26)3:09+0:30(5)0:40+0:11(20)
 
23189Langrová Monika 94:5532:17+12:21(24)44:50+17:12(26)50:16+19:44(22)60:22+26:06(24)67:35+28:57(23)84:34+33:52(24)89:52+35:00(23)94:07+36:10(23)94:55+36:26(23)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové32:17+12:21(24)12:33+6:09(18)5:26+2:41(17)10:06+6:22(26)7:13+2:54(19)16:59+6:59(25)5:18+2:24(16)4:15+1:36(21)0:48+0:19(26)
 
24209Valušiaková Mirka 102:0124:44+4:48(9)37:20+9:42(12)46:22+15:50(16)57:29+23:13(20)67:30+28:52(22)81:46+31:04(23)97:40+42:48(25)101:25+43:28(25)102:01+43:32(24)101:27
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice24:44+4:48(9)12:36+6:12(19)9:02+6:17(25)11:07+7:23(27)10:01+5:42(29)14:16+4:16(19)15:54+13:00(28)3:45+1:06(16)0:36+0:07(14)*100
 
25188Bendáková Jitka 102:2830:14+10:18(21)41:43+14:05(19)56:58+26:26(27)68:42+34:26(27)75:25+36:47(27)90:06+39:24(26)95:58+41:06(24)101:07+43:10(24)102:28+43:59(25)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno30:14+10:18(21)11:29+5:05(15)15:15+12:30(29)11:44+8:00(29)6:43+2:24(17)14:41+4:41(21)5:52+2:58(20)5:09+2:30(26)1:21+0:52(29)
 
26207Karlová Kateřina 107:5330:41+10:45(22)43:24+15:46(23)52:15+21:43(25)63:31+29:15(26)73:27+34:49(26)87:41+36:59(25)103:42+48:50(26)107:18+49:21(26)107:53+49:24(26)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice30:41+10:45(22)12:43+6:19(20)8:51+6:06(24)11:16+7:32(28)9:56+5:37(28)14:14+4:14(18)16:01+13:07(29)3:36+0:57(14)0:35+0:06(11)
 
27211Schlogerová Martina 115:0537:15+17:19(28)49:44+22:06(27)55:03+24:31(26)63:11+28:55(25)72:45+34:07(25)103:44+53:02(27)109:07+54:15(27)114:21+56:24(27)115:05+56:36(27)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice37:15+17:19(28)12:29+6:05(16)5:19+2:34(16)8:08+4:24(15)9:34+5:15(27)30:59+20:59(28)5:23+2:29(17)5:14+2:35(27)0:44+0:15(24)
 
28206Krunková Bohuslava 130:1936:18+16:22(27)64:28+36:50(28)70:20+39:48(28)78:08+43:52(28)86:53+48:15(28)118:33+67:51(28)124:11+69:19(28)129:28+71:31(28)130:19+71:50(28)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod36:18+16:22(27)28:10+21:46(28)5:52+3:07(18)7:48+4:04(13)8:45+4:26(24)31:40+21:40(29)5:38+2:44(19)5:17+2:38(28)0:51+0:22(28)
 
29204Douchová Jaroslava 135:1337:52+17:56(29)70:51+43:13(29)75:46+45:14(29)84:30+50:14(29)93:54+55:16(29)124:38+73:56(29)129:54+75:02(29)134:24+76:27(29)135:13+76:44(29)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod37:52+17:56(29)32:59+26:35(29)4:55+2:10(13)8:44+5:00(20)9:24+5:05(26)30:44+20:44(27)5:16+2:22(15)4:30+1:51(23)0:49+0:20(27)
 
 
 
 
D40C (8)5,3 km 265 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(95)2(79)3(80)4(43)5(42)6(83)7(61)8(93)9(85)10(100)C
 
1218Křivdová Lenka 65:5723:240:00(1)25:070:00(1)29:080:00(1)33:260:00(1)37:48+1:33(2)51:310:00(1)57:550:00(1)61:420:00(1)63:530:00(1)65:230:00(1)65:570:00(1)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň23:240:00(1)1:43+0:19(4)4:01+0:43(3)4:18+2:12(8)4:22+1:34(3)13:430:00(1)6:24+0:56(3)3:47+0:07(3)2:11+0:10(3)1:30+0:11(3)0:34+0:04(4)
 
2222Filipová Ivana 68:3325:50+2:26(4)27:36+2:29(3)30:54+1:46(3)33:27+0:01(2)36:150:00(1)53:19+1:48(2)59:47+1:52(2)63:57+2:15(2)66:20+2:27(2)67:55+2:32(2)68:33+2:36(2)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad25:50+2:26(4)1:46+0:22(5)3:180:00(1)2:33+0:27(2)2:480:00(1)17:04+3:21(6)6:28+1:00(4)4:10+0:30(5)2:23+0:22(5)1:35+0:16(5)0:38+0:08(6)
 
3220Koberová Lenka 70:4027:22+3:58(6)28:46+3:39(5)32:39+3:31(5)36:35+3:09(5)43:22+7:07(5)57:17+5:46(4)62:45+4:50(3)66:25+4:43(3)68:51+4:58(3)70:10+4:47(3)70:40+4:43(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice27:22+3:58(6)1:240:00(1)3:53+0:35(2)3:56+1:50(6)6:47+3:59(6)13:55+0:12(3)5:280:00(1)3:400:00(1)2:26+0:25(6)1:190:00(1)0:300:00(1)
 
4223Rykalová Jitka 73:0225:42+2:18(3)28:16+3:09(4)32:35+3:27(4)36:04+2:38(4)40:39+4:24(3)56:56+5:25(3)63:55+6:00(4)68:32+6:50(4)70:33+6:40(4)72:28+7:05(4)73:02+7:05(4)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk25:42+2:18(3)2:34+1:10(7)4:19+1:01(5)3:29+1:23(5)4:35+1:47(4)16:17+2:34(4)6:59+1:31(5)4:37+0:57(6)2:010:00(1)1:55+0:36(7)0:34+0:04(4)
 
5219Vandasová Markéta 73:4627:00+3:36(5)29:12+4:05(6)38:20+9:12(7)40:26+7:00(7)46:24+10:09(7)60:08+8:37(6)65:37+7:42(5)69:21+7:39(5)71:53+8:00(5)73:13+7:50(5)73:46+7:49(5)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk27:00+3:36(5)2:12+0:48(6)9:08+5:50(7)2:060:00(1)5:58+3:10(5)13:44+0:01(2)5:29+0:01(2)3:44+0:04(2)2:32+0:31(7)1:20+0:01(2)0:33+0:03(3)
 
6221Myslivcová Lenka 77:1724:04+0:40(2)25:40+0:33(2)29:47+0:39(2)33:52+0:26(3)42:06+5:51(4)58:38+7:07(5)68:40+10:45(6)72:39+10:57(6)74:55+11:02(6)76:38+11:15(6)77:17+11:20(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové24:04+0:40(2)1:36+0:12(2)4:07+0:49(4)4:05+1:59(7)8:14+5:26(8)16:32+2:49(5)10:02+4:34(7)3:59+0:19(4)2:16+0:15(4)1:43+0:24(6)0:39+0:09(7)
 
7225Kroniková Jana 83:2428:20+4:56(7)29:56+4:49(7)36:58+7:50(6)39:56+6:30(6)43:58+7:43(6)63:09+11:38(7)72:37+14:42(7)79:10+17:28(7)81:20+17:27(7)82:54+17:31(7)83:24+17:27(7)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové28:20+4:56(7)1:36+0:12(2)7:02+3:44(6)2:58+0:52(3)4:02+1:14(2)19:11+5:28(7)9:28+4:00(6)6:33+2:53(7)2:10+0:09(2)1:34+0:15(4)0:300:00(1)
 
 
224Demlová Jitka vzdal35:12+11:48(8)37:55+12:48(8)56:19+27:11(8)59:41+26:15(8)67:07+30:52(8)-------------------------97:14
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice35:12+11:48(8)2:43+1:19(8)18:24+15:06(8)3:22+1:16(4)7:26+4:38(7)30:07+29:37(8)
 
 
 
 
D45C (10)4,1 km 200 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(59)3(46)4(47)5(77)6(62)7(70)8(78)9(85)10(100)C
 
1236Zalabová Martina 50:467:51+2:12(6)12:06+2:25(5)18:25+0:33(3)19:27+0:42(3)26:510:00(1)35:19+0:27(2)41:18+0:45(2)42:57+1:09(2)48:360:00(1)50:130:00(1)50:460:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín7:51+2:12(6)4:15+0:13(2)6:19+0:26(2)1:02+0:14(3)7:240:00(1)8:28+3:25(6)5:59+0:22(3)1:39+0:24(3)5:390:00(1)1:370:00(1)0:33+0:04(2)
 
2234Müllerová Zorka 54:146:23+0:44(2)11:31+1:50(2)17:54+0:02(2)18:450:00(1)29:59+3:08(4)35:39+0:47(3)42:04+1:31(3)43:51+2:03(3)51:40+3:04(2)53:33+3:20(2)54:14+3:28(2)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk6:23+0:44(2)5:08+1:06(6)6:23+0:30(3)0:51+0:03(2)11:14+3:50(7)5:40+0:37(3)6:25+0:48(5)1:47+0:32(4)7:49+2:10(4)1:53+0:16(8)0:41+0:12(8)
 
3231Kosová Michaela 55:446:25+0:46(3)11:42+2:01(3)19:18+1:26(4)20:06+1:21(4)29:49+2:58(3)34:520:00(1)40:330:00(1)41:480:00(1)53:29+4:53(3)55:10+4:57(3)55:44+4:58(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad6:25+0:46(3)5:17+1:15(7)7:36+1:43(6)0:480:00(1)9:43+2:19(2)5:030:00(1)5:41+0:04(2)1:150:00(1)11:41+6:02(10)1:41+0:04(4)0:34+0:05(3)
 
4232Kubíčková Marcela 57:307:12+1:33(5)11:59+2:18(4)17:520:00(1)18:55+0:10(2)29:45+2:54(2)39:26+4:34(4)45:50+5:17(4)47:24+5:36(4)55:12+6:36(4)56:51+6:38(4)57:30+6:44(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:12+1:33(5)4:47+0:45(4)5:530:00(1)1:03+0:15(4)10:50+3:26(5)9:41+4:38(8)6:24+0:47(4)1:34+0:19(2)7:48+2:09(3)1:39+0:02(3)0:39+0:10(5)
 
5233Hausvaterová Marcela 62:3911:03+5:24(10)15:27+5:46(9)22:14+4:22(7)24:35+5:50(7)34:47+7:56(6)40:17+5:25(5)49:16+8:43(5)52:02+10:14(5)60:01+11:25(5)61:55+11:42(5)62:39+11:53(5)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové11:03+5:24(10)4:24+0:22(3)6:47+0:54(4)2:21+1:33(10)10:12+2:48(4)5:30+0:27(2)8:59+3:22(10)2:46+1:31(10)7:59+2:20(7)1:54+0:17(9)0:44+0:15(10)
 
6230Chmelařová Marie 62:425:390:00(1)9:410:00(1)23:40+5:48(8)25:56+7:11(8)35:56+9:05(7)45:32+10:40(6)51:09+10:36(6)53:33+11:45(6)60:36+12:00(6)62:13+12:00(6)62:42+11:56(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:390:00(1)4:020:00(1)13:59+8:06(9)2:16+1:28(9)10:00+2:36(3)9:36+4:33(7)5:370:00(1)2:24+1:09(9)7:03+1:24(2)1:370:00(1)0:290:00(1)
 
7229Panchártková Jitka 66:289:12+3:33(8)14:06+4:25(8)21:38+3:46(5)22:59+4:14(5)34:06+7:15(5)46:43+11:51(7)54:14+13:41(7)56:18+14:30(7)64:08+15:32(7)65:49+15:36(7)66:28+15:42(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové9:12+3:33(8)4:54+0:52(5)7:32+1:39(5)1:21+0:33(6)11:07+3:43(6)12:37+7:34(10)7:31+1:54(7)2:04+0:49(8)7:50+2:11(5)1:41+0:04(4)0:39+0:10(5)
 
8228Hindráková Martina 69:236:56+1:17(4)12:50+3:09(6)22:01+4:09(6)23:33+4:48(6)37:23+10:32(8)49:45+14:53(8)57:27+16:54(8)59:15+17:27(8)67:06+18:30(8)68:47+18:34(8)69:23+18:37(8)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno6:56+1:17(4)5:54+1:52(9)9:11+3:18(7)1:32+0:44(8)13:50+6:26(9)12:22+7:19(9)7:42+2:05(8)1:48+0:33(5)7:51+2:12(6)1:41+0:04(4)0:36+0:07(4)
 
9227Thýnová Ivana 72:378:03+2:24(7)13:20+3:39(7)25:27+7:35(9)26:48+8:03(9)42:00+15:09(9)49:57+15:05(9)58:43+18:10(9)60:40+18:52(9)69:54+21:18(9)71:55+21:42(9)72:37+21:51(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové8:03+2:24(7)5:17+1:15(7)12:07+6:14(8)1:21+0:33(6)15:12+7:48(10)7:57+2:54(5)8:46+3:09(9)1:57+0:42(6)9:14+3:35(9)2:01+0:24(10)0:42+0:13(9)
 
10237Tichá Jiřina 88:549:53+4:14(9)21:22+11:41(10)48:00+30:08(10)49:14+30:29(10)61:32+34:41(10)69:00+34:08(10)76:06+35:33(10)78:09+36:21(10)86:23+37:47(10)88:14+38:01(10)88:54+38:08(10)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška9:53+4:14(9)11:29+7:27(10)26:38+20:45(10)1:14+0:26(5)12:18+4:54(8)7:28+2:25(4)7:06+1:29(6)2:03+0:48(7)8:14+2:35(8)1:51+0:14(7)0:40+0:11(7)
 
 
 
 
D45D (12)3,0 km 150 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(97)2(77)3(63)4(59)5(60)6(62)7(55)8(65)9(51)10(57)11(100)C
 
1251Egrtová Jitka 43:032:240:00(1)4:130:00(1)7:570:00(1)13:410:00(1)18:080:00(1)24:280:00(1)29:000:00(1)31:080:00(1)36:230:00(1)39:420:00(1)42:280:00(1)43:030:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:240:00(1)1:490:00(1)3:44+1:44(4)5:44+0:13(3)4:27+0:03(2)6:20+0:01(2)4:32+0:16(3)2:08+0:15(3)5:15+1:33(5)3:190:00(1)2:460:00(1)0:35+0:05(2)
 
2243Kalousová Dana 44:572:34+0:10(3)6:41+2:28(4)8:41+0:44(2)14:12+0:31(2)19:05+0:57(2)25:46+1:18(2)31:17+2:17(2)33:10+2:02(2)37:00+0:37(2)40:57+1:15(2)44:27+1:59(2)44:57+1:54(2)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:34+0:10(3)4:07+2:18(5)2:000:00(1)5:310:00(1)4:53+0:29(4)6:41+0:22(4)5:31+1:15(9)1:530:00(1)3:50+0:08(2)3:57+0:38(5)3:30+0:44(7)0:300:00(1)
 
3249Fundová Hana 49:234:17+1:53(9)7:53+3:40(6)12:57+5:00(5)19:43+6:02(4)24:16+6:08(4)30:35+6:07(4)34:51+5:51(4)37:13+6:05(4)42:29+6:06(4)45:51+6:09(3)48:44+6:16(3)49:23+6:20(3)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:17+1:53(9)3:36+1:47(4)5:04+3:04(9)6:46+1:15(5)4:33+0:09(3)6:190:00(1)4:160:00(1)2:22+0:29(6)5:16+1:34(6)3:22+0:03(2)2:53+0:07(3)0:39+0:09(3)
 
4248Rückerová Olga 50:042:240:00(1)6:52+2:39(5)10:44+2:47(3)16:15+2:34(3)21:26+3:18(3)29:03+4:35(3)34:09+5:09(3)36:05+4:57(3)41:30+5:07(3)46:21+6:39(4)49:20+6:52(4)50:04+7:01(4)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:240:00(1)4:28+2:39(7)3:52+1:52(5)5:310:00(1)5:11+0:47(6)7:37+1:18(5)5:06+0:50(4)1:56+0:03(2)5:25+1:43(8)4:51+1:32(8)2:59+0:13(5)0:44+0:14(9)
 
5241Nožková Dagmar 50:312:57+0:33(4)11:42+7:29(9)14:17+6:20(7)20:10+6:29(5)25:03+6:55(5)31:42+7:14(5)37:09+8:09(5)39:26+8:18(5)43:08+6:45(5)47:06+7:24(5)49:52+7:24(5)50:31+7:28(5)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:57+0:33(4)8:45+6:56(11)2:35+0:35(2)5:53+0:22(4)4:53+0:29(4)6:39+0:20(3)5:27+1:11(7)2:17+0:24(5)3:420:00(1)3:58+0:39(6)2:460:00(1)0:39+0:09(3)
 
6240Semrádová Jitka 56:023:19+0:55(7)5:56+1:43(2)14:39+6:42(8)21:25+7:44(6)27:18+9:10(6)35:14+10:46(6)40:29+11:29(6)43:12+12:04(6)47:23+11:00(6)51:17+11:35(6)55:22+12:54(6)56:02+12:59(6)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:19+0:55(7)2:37+0:48(2)8:43+6:43(12)6:46+1:15(5)5:53+1:29(9)7:56+1:37(6)5:15+0:59(6)2:43+0:50(8)4:11+0:29(3)3:54+0:35(4)4:05+1:19(8)0:40+0:10(5)
 
7253Bernartová Ivana 63:573:31+1:07(8)14:07+9:54(12)17:30+9:33(10)24:26+10:45(7)31:49+13:41(8)41:10+16:42(8)46:57+17:57(8)49:23+18:15(7)54:07+17:44(7)59:04+19:22(7)63:16+20:48(7)63:57+20:54(7)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:31+1:07(8)10:36+8:47(12)3:23+1:23(3)6:56+1:25(7)7:23+2:59(10)9:21+3:02(8)5:47+1:31(10)2:26+0:33(7)4:44+1:02(4)4:57+1:38(9)4:12+1:26(9)0:41+0:11(7)
 
8244Vlčková Pavla 65:083:05+0:41(6)11:44+7:31(10)18:26+10:29(11)25:39+11:58(8)30:03+11:55(7)38:03+13:35(7)42:20+13:20(7)52:22+21:14(9)57:40+21:17(8)61:08+21:26(8)64:28+22:00(8)65:08+22:05(8)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic3:05+0:41(6)8:39+6:50(10)6:42+4:42(10)7:13+1:42(8)4:240:00(1)8:00+1:41(7)4:17+0:01(2)10:02+8:09(12)5:18+1:36(7)3:28+0:09(3)3:20+0:34(6)0:40+0:10(5)
 
9246Vondráčková Zdeňka 69:217:11+4:47(12)13:57+9:44(11)18:38+10:41(12)28:39+14:58(10)34:21+16:13(9)44:52+20:24(9)50:05+21:05(9)52:14+21:06(8)59:26+23:03(9)65:45+26:03(9)68:38+26:10(9)69:21+26:18(9)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod7:11+4:47(12)6:46+4:57(9)4:41+2:41(7)10:01+4:30(9)5:42+1:18(7)10:31+4:12(10)5:13+0:57(5)2:09+0:16(4)7:12+3:30(10)6:19+3:00(11)2:53+0:07(3)0:43+0:13(8)
 
10250Lennerová Eva 74:082:58+0:34(5)6:25+2:12(3)11:23+3:26(4)31:51+18:10(12)37:43+19:35(11)47:55+23:27(10)56:30+27:30(11)59:15+28:07(11)64:55+28:32(10)68:56+29:14(10)73:23+30:55(10)74:08+31:05(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:58+0:34(5)3:27+1:38(3)4:58+2:58(8)20:28+14:57(12)5:52+1:28(8)10:12+3:53(9)8:35+4:19(11)2:45+0:52(9)5:40+1:58(9)4:01+0:42(7)4:27+1:41(10)0:45+0:15(10)
 
11242Zákravská Hana 87:315:38+3:14(11)10:27+6:14(8)17:12+9:15(9)30:09+16:28(11)37:53+19:45(12)50:27+25:59(11)55:54+26:54(10)58:51+27:43(10)76:03+39:40(12)81:50+42:08(11)86:43+44:15(11)87:31+44:28(11)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod5:38+3:14(11)4:49+3:00(8)6:45+4:45(11)12:57+7:26(11)7:44+3:20(11)12:34+6:15(11)5:27+1:11(7)2:57+1:04(10)17:12+13:30(12)5:47+2:28(10)4:53+2:07(11)0:48+0:18(11)
 
12245Bürgerová Kateřina 88:345:18+2:54(10)9:37+5:24(7)14:10+6:13(6)26:17+12:36(9)37:02+18:54(10)51:28+27:00(12)60:43+31:43(12)65:57+34:49(12)75:22+38:59(11)82:47+43:05(12)87:40+45:12(12)88:34+45:31(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:18+2:54(10)4:19+2:30(6)4:33+2:33(6)12:07+6:36(10)10:45+6:21(12)14:26+8:07(12)9:15+4:59(12)5:14+3:21(11)9:25+5:43(11)7:25+4:06(12)4:53+2:07(11)0:54+0:24(12)
 
 
 
 
D50C (5)4,1 km 200 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(59)3(46)4(47)5(77)6(62)7(70)8(78)9(85)10(100)C
 
1257Běhounová Jiřina 47:035:590:00(1)10:140:00(1)15:180:00(1)16:180:00(1)24:320:00(1)29:520:00(1)35:230:00(1)38:200:00(1)44:550:00(1)46:260:00(1)47:030:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:590:00(1)4:150:00(1)5:040:00(1)1:00+0:03(2)8:140:00(1)5:200:00(1)5:310:00(1)2:57+1:07(4)6:350:00(1)1:310:00(1)0:370:00(1)
 
2259Benešová Iva 56:207:18+1:19(2)11:33+1:19(2)20:00+4:42(2)21:02+4:44(2)31:46+7:14(2)37:18+7:26(2)43:25+8:02(2)45:25+7:05(2)54:05+9:10(2)55:40+9:14(2)56:20+9:17(2)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín7:18+1:19(2)4:150:00(1)8:27+3:23(5)1:02+0:05(3)10:44+2:30(2)5:32+0:12(2)6:07+0:36(2)2:00+0:10(2)8:40+2:05(3)1:35+0:04(2)0:40+0:03(2)
 
3258Mádlová Iva 60:367:47+1:48(3)13:00+2:46(3)20:00+4:42(2)21:07+4:49(3)32:45+8:13(3)38:56+9:04(3)46:50+11:27(3)49:30+11:10(3)57:53+12:58(3)59:53+13:27(3)60:36+13:33(3)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:47+1:48(3)5:13+0:58(4)7:00+1:56(2)1:07+0:10(4)11:38+3:24(3)6:11+0:51(3)7:54+2:23(3)2:40+0:50(3)8:23+1:48(2)2:00+0:29(4)0:43+0:06(5)
 
4260Balcarová Eva 67:498:07+2:08(4)13:44+3:30(5)20:59+5:41(5)22:50+6:32(5)35:01+10:29(4)41:34+11:42(4)49:43+14:20(4)53:23+15:03(4)65:21+20:26(5)67:09+20:43(4)67:49+20:46(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:07+2:08(4)5:37+1:22(5)7:15+2:11(4)1:51+0:54(5)12:11+3:57(4)6:33+1:13(4)8:09+2:38(4)3:40+1:50(5)11:58+5:23(5)1:48+0:17(3)0:40+0:03(2)
 
5262Jiranová Alena 67:588:15+2:16(5)13:06+2:52(4)20:19+5:01(4)21:16+4:58(4)36:15+11:43(5)44:16+14:24(5)54:26+19:03(5)56:16+17:56(5)65:08+20:13(4)67:17+20:51(5)67:58+20:55(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:15+2:16(5)4:51+0:36(3)7:13+2:09(3)0:570:00(1)14:59+6:45(5)8:01+2:41(5)10:10+4:39(5)1:500:00(1)8:52+2:17(4)2:09+0:38(5)0:41+0:04(4)
 
 
 
 
D55C (16)3,0 km 150 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(61)2(49)3(63)4(59)5(60)6(56)7(55)8(65)9(93)10(50)11(100)C
 
1270Víchová Ladislava 37:292:46+0:09(2)5:230:00(1)8:460:00(1)14:420:00(1)19:000:00(1)24:490:00(1)28:120:00(1)29:380:00(1)33:030:00(1)36:090:00(1)36:550:00(1)37:290:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:46+0:09(2)2:370:00(1)3:23+0:02(2)5:56+1:09(3)4:18+0:04(3)5:490:00(1)3:230:00(1)1:260:00(1)3:25+0:09(3)3:060:00(1)0:46+0:08(5)0:34+0:01(2)
 
2280Hušková Eva 42:282:52+0:15(3)7:03+1:40(4)10:24+1:38(2)17:45+3:03(4)22:02+3:02(4)28:46+3:57(3)32:24+4:12(3)34:14+4:36(2)37:40+4:37(3)40:54+4:45(2)41:42+4:47(2)42:28+4:59(2)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:52+0:15(3)4:11+1:34(4)3:210:00(1)7:21+2:34(7)4:17+0:03(2)6:44+0:55(4)3:38+0:15(4)1:50+0:24(3)3:26+0:10(5)3:14+0:08(2)0:48+0:10(8)0:46+0:13(13)
 
3278Kalibánová Jiřina 43:063:47+1:10(8)8:34+3:11(7)12:22+3:36(6)17:09+2:27(2)21:34+2:34(2)28:01+3:12(2)31:41+3:29(2)34:14+4:36(2)37:30+4:27(2)41:55+5:46(3)42:33+5:38(3)43:06+5:37(3)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:47+1:10(8)4:47+2:10(9)3:48+0:27(3)4:470:00(1)4:25+0:11(4)6:27+0:38(2)3:40+0:17(5)2:33+1:07(11)3:160:00(1)4:25+1:19(7)0:380:00(1)0:330:00(1)
 
4268Novotná Jiřina 43:362:370:00(1)6:51+1:28(2)10:56+2:10(3)17:23+2:41(3)22:00+3:00(3)29:10+4:21(4)32:43+4:31(4)34:19+4:41(4)37:44+4:41(4)42:06+5:57(4)43:02+6:07(4)43:36+6:07(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:370:00(1)4:14+1:37(5)4:05+0:44(5)6:27+1:40(4)4:37+0:23(6)7:10+1:21(6)3:33+0:10(3)1:36+0:10(2)3:25+0:09(3)4:22+1:16(6)0:56+0:18(14)0:34+0:01(2)
 
5279Langrová Eva 45:263:14+0:37(7)7:42+2:19(5)11:40+2:54(5)20:52+6:10(7)25:06+6:06(5)31:48+6:59(5)35:20+7:08(5)37:25+7:47(5)40:44+7:41(5)43:58+7:49(5)44:45+7:50(5)45:26+7:57(5)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod3:14+0:37(7)4:28+1:51(7)3:58+0:37(4)9:12+4:25(11)4:140:00(1)6:42+0:53(3)3:32+0:09(2)2:05+0:39(5)3:19+0:03(2)3:14+0:08(2)0:47+0:09(6)0:41+0:08(11)
 
6277Fejlková Alice 50:034:11+1:34(10)8:57+3:34(8)15:03+6:17(9)20:36+5:54(6)25:31+6:31(6)33:21+8:32(6)37:34+9:22(6)39:25+9:47(6)43:21+10:18(6)48:36+12:27(6)49:23+12:28(6)50:03+12:34(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:11+1:34(10)4:46+2:09(8)6:06+2:45(14)5:33+0:46(2)4:55+0:41(8)7:50+2:01(7)4:13+0:50(7)1:51+0:25(4)3:56+0:40(7)5:15+2:09(11)0:47+0:09(6)0:40+0:07(7)
 
7265Bláhová Luba 52:388:43+6:06(14)11:52+6:29(13)16:16+7:30(11)23:51+9:09(10)28:26+9:26(9)36:31+11:42(9)40:34+12:22(8)43:29+13:51(9)47:13+14:10(8)51:07+14:58(7)51:58+15:03(7)52:38+15:09(7)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové8:43+6:06(14)3:09+0:32(2)4:24+1:03(7)7:35+2:48(9)4:35+0:21(5)8:05+2:16(8)4:03+0:40(6)2:55+1:29(14)3:44+0:28(6)3:54+0:48(4)0:51+0:13(10)0:40+0:07(7)
 
8276Nováková Jana 52:502:59+0:22(5)8:23+3:00(6)13:23+4:37(7)20:55+6:13(8)26:04+7:04(7)34:13+9:24(7)39:19+11:07(7)41:41+12:03(7)46:30+13:27(7)51:26+15:17(8)52:09+15:14(8)52:50+15:21(8)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:59+0:22(5)5:24+2:47(12)5:00+1:39(10)7:32+2:45(8)5:09+0:55(9)8:09+2:20(10)5:06+1:43(10)2:22+0:56(6)4:49+1:33(11)4:56+1:50(10)0:43+0:05(3)0:41+0:08(11)
 
9274Klimplová Alena 54:572:53+0:16(4)6:51+1:28(2)11:05+2:19(4)20:22+5:40(5)26:33+7:33(8)35:18+10:29(8)40:40+12:28(9)43:06+13:28(8)49:20+16:17(9)53:28+17:19(9)54:18+17:23(9)54:57+17:28(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:53+0:16(4)3:58+1:21(3)4:14+0:53(6)9:17+4:30(12)6:11+1:57(13)8:45+2:56(13)5:22+1:59(13)2:26+1:00(8)6:14+2:58(13)4:08+1:02(5)0:50+0:12(9)0:39+0:06(5)
 
10275Gazdačková Jana 55:523:06+0:29(6)11:19+5:56(12)16:38+7:52(12)23:32+8:50(9)29:01+10:01(10)37:07+12:18(10)42:14+14:02(10)44:46+15:08(10)49:38+16:35(10)54:20+18:11(10)55:15+18:20(10)55:52+18:23(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:06+0:29(6)8:13+5:36(14)5:19+1:58(13)6:54+2:07(6)5:29+1:15(11)8:06+2:17(9)5:07+1:44(11)2:32+1:06(10)4:52+1:36(12)4:42+1:36(8)0:55+0:17(12)0:37+0:04(4)
 
11267Stulíková Zuzana 61:124:33+1:56(11)9:55+4:32(10)14:31+5:45(8)23:52+9:10(11)30:12+11:12(11)40:05+15:16(11)46:18+18:06(11)49:04+19:26(11)53:30+20:27(11)59:54+23:45(12)60:32+23:37(11)61:12+23:43(11)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:33+1:56(11)5:22+2:45(11)4:36+1:15(9)9:21+4:34(13)6:20+2:06(14)9:53+4:04(14)6:13+2:50(15)2:46+1:20(13)4:26+1:10(9)6:24+3:18(14)0:380:00(1)0:40+0:07(7)
 
12266Zlesáková Vlasta 61:456:01+3:24(13)12:48+7:25(14)17:15+8:29(13)27:52+13:10(13)33:26+14:26(13)41:51+17:02(13)47:07+18:55(12)49:37+19:59(12)53:51+20:48(12)59:35+23:26(11)60:34+23:39(12)61:45+24:16(12)32:22
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice6:01+3:24(13)6:47+4:10(13)4:27+1:06(8)10:37+5:50(14)5:34+1:20(12)8:25+2:36(11)5:16+1:53(12)2:30+1:04(9)4:14+0:58(8)5:44+2:38(12)0:59+0:21(15)1:11+0:38(16)*83
 
13273Svobodová Eva 61:519:03+6:26(15)17:21+11:58(15)22:34+13:48(14)29:22+14:40(14)34:41+15:41(14)43:11+18:22(14)48:11+19:59(14)50:48+21:10(14)55:34+22:31(13)60:19+24:10(13)61:12+24:17(13)61:51+24:22(13)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové9:03+6:26(15)8:18+5:41(15)5:13+1:52(12)6:48+2:01(5)5:19+1:05(10)8:30+2:41(12)5:00+1:37(8)2:37+1:11(12)4:46+1:30(10)4:45+1:39(9)0:53+0:15(11)0:39+0:06(5)
 
14269Šabatková Zdena 64:235:47+3:10(12)10:14+4:51(11)15:23+6:37(10)24:24+9:42(12)31:05+12:05(12)41:23+16:34(12)47:29+19:17(13)50:43+21:05(13)56:57+23:54(14)62:41+26:32(14)63:36+26:41(14)64:23+26:54(14)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:47+3:10(12)4:27+1:50(6)5:09+1:48(11)9:01+4:14(10)6:41+2:27(15)10:18+4:29(15)6:06+2:43(14)3:14+1:48(15)6:14+2:58(13)5:44+2:38(12)0:55+0:17(12)0:47+0:14(14)
 
15272Dusílková Marie 79:353:56+1:19(9)8:57+3:34(8)26:56+18:10(15)41:31+26:49(15)46:11+27:11(15)53:13+28:24(15)58:16+30:04(15)60:41+31:03(15)70:02+36:59(15)78:11+42:02(15)78:55+42:00(15)79:35+42:06(15)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:56+1:19(9)5:01+2:24(10)17:59+14:38(15)14:35+9:48(15)4:40+0:26(7)7:02+1:13(5)5:03+1:40(9)2:25+0:59(7)9:21+6:05(15)8:09+5:03(15)0:44+0:06(4)0:40+0:07(7)
 
 
271Filipová Dagmar disk--------------------------------------------------13:0314:04
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové13:031:01+0:28(15)
 
 
 
 
D65C (3)2,5 km 125 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(63)3(59)4(83)5(56)6(93)7(85)8(100)C
 
1284Kutáčková Stanislava 49:356:310:00(1)13:460:00(1)20:460:00(1)25:510:00(1)36:100:00(1)42:160:00(1)45:250:00(1)48:490:00(1)49:350:00(1)